Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2017-07-22 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint F Result 1 B. Jezersek 2 K. Paul 3 A. Watson
2017-07-23 Perisher Valley ANC 5 km C Result 1 K. Paul 2 A. Watson 3 S. Slattery
2017-08-19 Falls Creek ANC Sprint c Result 1 B. Jezersek 2 K. Paul 3 A. Watson
2017-08-20 Falls Creek ANC 10 km F Result 1 B. Jezersek 2 I. Pessey 3 A. Watson
2017-09-03 Termas de Chillan NC Sprint F Result 1 J. Mourao 2 B. Moura 3 M. Picin
2017-09-07 Snow Farm ANC 5 km F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 B. Jezersek 3 S. Caldwell
2017-09-08 Snow Farm ANC Sprint C Result 1 S. Caldwell 2 I. Sargent 3 C. Patterson
2017-09-09 Snow Farm ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Diggins 2 C. Patterson 3 I. Sargent
2017-11-10 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 A. Svendsen 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 J. Kowalczyk
2017-11-11 Bruksvallarna NE 10 km F Result 1 E. Wiken 2 L. Korsgren 3 B. Mogstad
2017-11-11 Olos - Muonio NE 5 km C Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 J. Kowalczyk
2017-11-12 Olos - Muonio NE 10 km F Result 1 A. Kyllönen 2 E. Kristoffersen 3 L. Mononen
2017-11-12 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint F Result 1 W. Snildalsli 2 E. Thalin 3 M. Olsson
2017-11-17 Beitostølen NE 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2017-11-17 Saariselkä NE 5 km C Result 1 T. Stadlober 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 A. Shevchenko
2017-11-17 Gällivare NE 5 km F Result 1 C. Kalla 2 H. Falk 3 Y. Belorukova
2017-11-18 Gällivare NE 10 km C Result 1 C. Kalla 2 Y. Tchekaleva 3 N. Nepryaeva
2017-11-18 Saariselkä NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 A. Lampic 3 T. Stadlober
2017-11-18 Beitostølen NE Sprint C Result 1 M. Falla 2 M. Eide 3 A. Jacobsen
2017-11-19 Beitostølen NE 10 km F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 R. Haga 3 H. Weng
2017-11-19 Saariselkä NE 10 km F Result 1 C. Hugue 2 A. Shevchenko 3 A. Jean
2017-11-19 Gällivare NE Sprint C Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 N. Matveeva 3 Y. Belorukova
2017-11-20 Vershina Tea EEC 5 km C Result 1 S. Nikolaeva 2 L. Ryasina 3 P. Nekrasova
2017-11-21 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 T. Aleshina 2 P. Kovaleva 3 E. Oschepkova
2017-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 P. Nekrasova 2 M. Davydenkova 3 P. Kovaleva
2017-11-24 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km F Result 1 D. Storozhilova 2 L. Ryasina 3 M. Yakunina
2017-11-24 Gålå NE 10 km F Result 1 A. Jacobsen 2 A. Kalvå 3 E. Kristoffersen
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 S. Bjornsen 3 Y. Belorukova
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 C. Kalla 3 I. Østberg
2017-11-25 Gålå NE Sprint C Result 1 T. Krokan Murud 2 A. Ous 3 K. Stavås Skistad
2017-11-26 Gålå NE 10 km C Result 1 A. Kalvå 2 T. Krokan Murud 3 M. Bjørnsgaard
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km F Handicap Result 1 R. Haga 2 H. Weng 3 C. Kalla
2017-11-26 Pontresina SSC 11 km C Prologue Result 1 B. Norgren 2 A. Slind 3 K. Gjeitnes
2017-11-26 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 C. Kalla 2 M. Bjørgen 3 R. Haga
2017-12-02 La Sgambeda SSC 35 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 K. Smutna 3 K. Gjeitnes
2017-12-02 Lillehammer Sprint C Result 1 M. Falla 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 S. Bjornsen
2017-12-02 Rendezvous MT UST Sprint F
2017-12-03 Rendezvous MT UST 10 km C Mass Start
2017-12-03 Lillehammer Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 C. Kalla 2 H. Weng 3 R. Haga
2017-12-09 Prémanon OPA 10 km C Result 1 K. Berouskova 2 A. Fräbel 3 J. Belger
2017-12-09 Sovereign Lake NAC Sprint C
2017-12-09 Davos Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 M. Falla 3 K. Randall
2017-12-10 Sovereign Lake NAC 10 km F
2017-12-10 Davos 10 km F Result 1 I. Østberg 2 R. Haga 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2017-12-15 Vuokatti SCAN 10 km F Result 1 T. Weng 2 L. Heimdal 3 S. Slind
2017-12-15 Rossland NAC 5 km C
2017-12-15 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA Sprint F Result 1 S. Caldwell 2 N. Matveeva 3 I. Sargent
2017-12-16 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 10 km C
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 10 km F Startlist
2017-12-16 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint C
2017-12-16 Rossland NAC Sprint F
2017-12-16 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F
2017-12-17 Vuokatti SCAN 10 km C
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 10 km C Pursuit
2017-12-17 Rossland NAC 10 km F Handicap
2017-12-17 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km F Mass Start
2017-12-17 Štrbské Pleso SC 7.5 km F
2017-12-20 Syanki EEC Sprint F
2017-12-21 Syanki EEC 5 km F
2017-12-22 Syanki EEC 5 km C
2017-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F
2017-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km C
2017-12-26 Otoineppu FEC 5 km C
2017-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C
2017-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F
2017-12-27 Otoineppu FEC 5 km F
2017-12-29 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F
2017-12-30 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km C
2017-12-30 Lenzerheide TDS Sprint F
2017-12-31 Lenzerheide TDS 10 km C
2018-01-01 Lenzerheide TDS 10 km F Handicap
2018-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS Sprint C
2018-01-04 Oberstdorf TDS 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-05 Campra OPA Sprint C
2018-01-05 Piteå SCAN Sprint C
2018-01-06 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km C Mass Start
2018-01-06 Campra OPA 10 km F
2018-01-06 Piteå SCAN 10 km F
2018-01-06 Sapporo FEC 5 km C
2018-01-06 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC Sprint C
2018-01-07 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC 10 km C
2018-01-07 Piteå SCAN 20 km C Mass Start
2018-01-07 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap
2018-01-07 Campra OPA Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-07 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race
2018-01-07 Sapporo FEC Sprint C
2018-01-08 Sapporo FEC 10 km F
2018-01-08 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C
2018-01-08 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC Sprint F
2018-01-09 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-09 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint F
2018-01-10 Dvorista - Pale BC 5 km F
2018-01-11 Dvorista - Pale BC 10 km F
2018-01-11 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 15 km F Mass Start
2018-01-11 Vang NC Sprint C
2018-01-11 Alpensia Resort FEC Sprint F
2018-01-12 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km C
2018-01-12 Vang NC 10 km F
2018-01-12 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km C
2018-01-13 Hakunila NC 10 km F
2018-01-13 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km F
2018-01-13 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 60 km C Mass Start
2018-01-13 Vang NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-13 Dresden Sprint F
2018-01-13 Ravna Gora BC Sprint F
2018-01-14 Vang NC 3x5 km Relay
2018-01-14 Ravna Gora BC 5 km C
2018-01-14 Hakunila NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-14 Dresden Team Sprint F
2018-01-16 Zlatibor BC Sprint F
2018-01-17 Zlatibor BC 5 km F
2018-01-19 Red Deer NAC Sprint F
2018-01-20 Red Deer NAC 10 km F
2018-01-20 La Diagonela SSC 35 km C Mass Start
2018-01-20 Gerede - Bolu BC 5 km C
2018-01-20 Planica Sprint C
2018-01-21 Planica 10 km C
2018-01-21 Gerede - Bolu BC 5 km F
2018-01-21 Dolomitenlauf FMC 60 km F Mass Start
2018-01-26 Craftsbury VT UST Sprint C
2018-01-27 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start
2018-01-27 Seefeld in Tirol Sprint F
2018-01-28 Seefeld in Tirol 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-28 Craftsbury VT UST 5 km F
2018-01-28 Ulrichen WJC Sprint F
2018-01-29 Ulrichen W23C Sprint F
2018-01-30 Ulrichen WJC 5 km C
2018-01-31 Ulrichen W23C 10 km C
2018-02-01 Ulrichen WJC Duathlon 5+5km
2018-02-02 Ulrichen W23C Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-02-02 Nakkertok NAC Sprint C
2018-02-03 Nakkertok NAC 10 km F
2018-02-03 Ulrichen WJC 4x3.3 km Relay
2018-02-03 Zakopane SC 5 km C
2018-02-03 Metsovo BC 5 km F
2018-02-03 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2018-02-04 Zakopane SC 10 km F
2018-02-04 Nakkertok NAC 15 km C Handicap
2018-02-04 Metsovo BC 5 km F
2018-02-04 König Ludwig Lauf FMC 50 km C Mass Start
2018-02-09 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km C
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang OWG Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-02-11 Transjurassienne FMC 68 km F Mass Start
2018-02-11 Moscow EEC Sprint F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang OWG Sprint C
2018-02-14 Syktyvkar NC 10 km F
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang OWG 10 km F
2018-02-15 Syktyvkar NC Sprint C
2018-02-15 Al Quaal MI UST Sprint F
2018-02-16 Zwiesel OPA Sprint C
2018-02-17 Zwiesel OPA 10 km C
2018-02-17 Al Quaal MI UST 15 km F Mass Start
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang OWG 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-18 Zwiesel OPA 10 km F Mass Start
2018-02-18 Al Quaal MI UST 5 km C
2018-02-18 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2018-02-18 Tartu Ski Maraton FMC 63 km C Mass Start
2018-02-18 Syktyvkar NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang OWG Team Sprint F
2018-02-23 Hirschau NC Sprint C
2018-02-23 Trondheim SCAN Sprint F
2018-02-24 Hirschau NC 10 km C
2018-02-24 Kononovskaya EEC 10 km F
2018-02-24 Trondheim SCAN 5 km C
2018-02-24 American Birkebeiner FMC 50 km F Mass Start
2018-02-25 Trondheim SCAN 10 km C Handicap
2018-02-25 Hirschau NC 10 km F Mass Start
2018-02-25 Pyeongchang OWG 30 km C Mass Start
2018-02-25 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Etappeløp
2018-02-25 Kononovskaya EEC Sprint C
2018-02-28 Kononovskaya EEC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-03-03 Cogne OPA 10 km C
2018-03-03 Demino Skimarathon FMC 50 km F Mass Start
2018-03-03 Wisla SC Sprint C
2018-03-03 Lahti Sprint F
2018-03-04 Lahti 10 km C
2018-03-04 Wisla SC 10 km F
2018-03-04 Cogne OPA 15 km F
2018-03-04 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start
2018-03-07 Mavrovo BC 5 km F
2018-03-07 Drammen Sprint C
2018-03-08 Mavrovo BC 5 km F
2018-03-11 Holmenkollen 30 km F Mass Start
2018-03-11 Engadin Skimarathon FMC 42 km F Mass Start
2018-03-16 Baqueira Beret OPA Sprint F
2018-03-16 Falun WCF Sprint F
2018-03-17 Baqueira Beret OPA 10 km C Mass Start
2018-03-17 Falun WCF 10 km C Mass Start
2018-03-17 Borovets BC 5 km C
2018-03-17 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start
2018-03-17 Kremnica - Skalka SC Sprint C
2018-03-18 Baqueira Beret OPA 10 km F
2018-03-18 Kremnica - Skalka SC 10 km F Mass Start
2018-03-18 Falun WCF 10 km F Handicap
2018-03-18 Borovets BC 5 km F
2018-03-18 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race
2018-03-21 Skellefteå NC 15 km F Mass Start
2018-03-22 Skellefteå NC Sprint C
2018-03-23 Skellefteå NC 3x5 km Relay
2018-03-23 Craftsbury VT UST Sprint C
2018-03-24 Craftsbury VT UST 10 km F Mass Start
2018-03-24 Nordenskiöldsloppet LDR 220 km C Mass Start
2018-03-24 Syktyvkar NC Sprint C
2018-03-25 Skellefteå NC 10 km F
2018-03-25 Syktyvkar NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-03-26 Skellefteå NC 30 km C
2018-03-27 Syktyvkar NC 10 km C
2018-03-31 Syktyvkar NC 30 km F Mass Start
2018-04-05 Alta NC Team Sprint F
2018-04-06 Alta NC 5 km C
2018-04-06 Taivalvaara NC Sprint C
2018-04-07 Alta NC 30 km F
2018-04-07 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2018-04-07 Ugra Ski Marathon FMC 50 km F Mass Start
2018-04-08 Taivalvaara NC 30 km C
2018-04-12 Bruksvallarna NC Team Sprint F
2018-04-14 Ylläs-Levi SSC 67 km C Mass Start