Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2015-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1. S. Fossli2. E. Brandsdal3. P. Northug
2015-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km F Result 1. M. Sundby2. A. Harvey3. D. Cologna
2015-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1. N. Dyrhaug2. M. Sundby3. S. Røthe
2015-11-29 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1. M. Sundby2. P. Northug3. F. Krogh
2015-12-05 Lillehammer Duathlon 15+15km Result 1. M. Sundby2. N. Dyrhaug3. H. Holund
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1. Norway2. Norway3. Norway
2015-12-12 Davos 30 km F Result 1. M. Sundby2. M. Manificat3. A. Gløersen
2015-12-13 Davos Sprint F Result 1. F. Pellegrino2. B. Gros3. S. Fossli
2015-12-19 Toblach / Dobbiaco Sprint F Result 1. F. Pellegrino2. S. Hamilton3. A. Young
2015-12-20 Toblach / Dobbiaco 15 km C Result 1. M. Sundby2. A. Bessmertnykh3. S. Røthe
2016-01-01 Lenzerheide TDS Sprint F Result 1. F. Pellegrino2. S. Ustiugov3. F. Krogh
2016-01-02 Lenzerheide TDS 30 km C Mass Start Result 1. M. Sundby2. P. Northug3. D. Tønseth
2016-01-03 Lenzerheide TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1. M. Sundby2. P. Northug3. F. Krogh
2016-01-05 Oberstdorf TDS Sprint C Result 1. E. Iversen2. S. Ustiugov3. A. Poltoranin
2016-01-06 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1. A. Poltoranin2. D. Cologna3. F. De Fabiani
2016-01-08 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km F Result 1. F. Krogh2. M. Sundby3. M. Manificat
2016-01-09 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1. M. Sundby2. N. Dyrhaug3. A. Poltoranin
2016-01-10 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1. M. Sundby2. R. Duvillard3. M. Heikkinen
2016-01-10 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1. M. Sundby2. F. Krogh3. S. Ustiugov
2016-01-16 Planica Sprint F Result 1. F. Pellegrino2. B. Gros3. R. Jouve
2016-01-17 Planica Team Sprint F Result 1. Italy2. France3. France
2016-01-23 Nové Město 15 km F Result 1. M. Manificat2. M. Sundby3. S. Ustiugov
2016-01-24 Nové Město 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1. Norway2. Russia3. Italy
2016-02-03 Drammen Sprint C Result 1. P. Northug2. O. Hattestad3. E. Brandsdal
2016-02-06 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start Result 1. M. Sundby2. N. Dyrhaug3. M. Vylegzhanin
2016-02-11 Stockholm Sprint C Result 1. N. Kriukov2. O. Hattestad3. P. Northug
2016-02-13 Falun 10 km C Result 1. M. Vylegzhanin2. A. Bessmertnykh3. M. Manificat
2016-02-14 Falun 15 km F Mass Start Result 1. S. Ustiugov2. F. De Fabiani3. M. Sundby
2016-02-20 Lahti Sprint F Result 1. E. Iversen2. F. Krogh3. P. Northug
2016-02-21 Lahti Duathlon 15+15km Result 1. M. Sundby2. F. Krogh3. H. Holund
2016-03-01 Gatineau STC Sprint F Result 1. S. Ustiugov2. R. Jouve3. S. Hamilton
2016-03-02 Montréal STC 17.5 km C Mass Start Result 1. E. Iversen2. P. Northug3. S. Ustiugov
2016-03-04 Québec STC Sprint F Result 1. B. Gros2. A. Harvey3. S. Ustiugov
2016-03-05 Québec STC 15 km F Handicap Result 1. S. Ustiugov2. P. Northug3. E. Iversen
2016-03-08 Canmore STC Sprint C Result 1. F. Pellegrino2. E. Brandsdal3. M. Manificat
2016-03-09 Canmore STC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1. M. Sundby2. S. Ustiugov3. M. Heikkinen
2016-03-11 Canmore STC 15 km F Result 1. M. Heikkinen2. E. Belov3. M. Hellner
2016-03-12 Canmore STC 15 km C Handicap Result 1. M. Manificat2. M. Heikkinen3. M. Sundby
2016-03-12 Ski Tour Canada STC Stage Race Result 1. M. Sundby2. S. Ustiugov3. P. Northug