Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2011-11-20 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C Result 1 R. Shakirzianov 2 S. Volzhentsev 3 S. Shiriaev
2011-11-21 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 G. Retivykh 2 S. Ustiugov 3 R. Gaziev
2011-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 G. Retivykh 2 S. Ustiugov 3 R. Gaziev
2011-11-24 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km F Result 1 S. Shiriaev 2 A. Norin 3 A. Utkin
2011-12-10 Pokljuka OPA 10 km C Result 1 V. Checchi 2 N. Bolotov 3 A. Soloviev
2011-12-11 Pokljuka OPA 10 km F Result 1 C. Perrillat-Collomb 2 P. Pepene 3 P. Goalabre
2011-12-16 Vuokatti SCAN 3.75 km F Result 1 N. Dyrhaug 2 K. Rennemo 3 A. Lindblad
2011-12-16 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA Sprint F Result 1 I. Chernousov 2 A. Katz 3 N. Bolotov
2011-12-17 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 10 km C Result 1 I. Chernousov 2 S. Turyshev 3 N. Bolotov
2011-12-17 Vuokatti SCAN 15 km C Result 1 A. Romanov 2 J. Dahl 3 A. Luusua
2011-12-18 Vuokatti SCAN 15 km F Result 1 K. Rennemo 2 N. Dyrhaug 3 A. Luusua
2011-12-18 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Mühlematter 2 S. Dolidovich 3 S. Turyshev
2011-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 G. Retivykh 2 S. Bogdanov 3 A. Parfenov
2011-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 A. Panzhinskiy 3 I. Usachev
2011-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Utkin 2 S. Volzhentsev 3 S. Shiriaev
2011-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 K. Glavatskikh 2 S. Volzhentsev 3 A. Utkin
2012-01-06 Arvieux OPA 3.3 km C Result 1 N. Morandini 2 J. Burman 3 F. Clementi
2012-01-07 Arvieux OPA 10 km F Result 1 I. Perrillat Boiteux 2 M. Mühlematter 3 A. Mougel
2012-01-08 Arvieux OPA 15 km C Handicap Result 1 J. Baumann 2 A. Katz 3 I. Perrillat Boiteux
2012-01-08 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race Result 1 I. Perrillat Boiteux 2 J. Baumann 3 A. Mougel
2012-01-14 Zwiesel OPA Sprint F Result 1 P. Goalabre 2 G. Cologna 3 M. Bouchet
2012-01-14 Ċsarna SCAN Sprint F Result 1 J. Kjĝlstad 2 F. Krogh 3 E. Bakkene
2012-01-15 Ċsarna SCAN 15 km C Result 1 J. Olsson 2 D. Tĝnseth 3 A. Södergren
2012-01-15 Zwiesel OPA Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 J. Dobler 2 P. Goalabre 3 F. Clementi
2012-01-20 Nes SCAN 15 km F Result 1 F. Karlsson 2 F. Krogh 3 D. Tĝnseth
2012-01-21 Nes SCAN Sprint C Result 1 T. Bakken 2 N. Colliander 3 Ċ. Byggland
2012-02-03 Campra OPA Sprint C Result 1 D. Cologna 2 N. Morandini 3 C. Miranda
2012-02-04 Campra OPA 10 km C Result 1 D. Cologna 2 H. Dotzler 3 T. Reichelt
2012-02-05 Campra OPA 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 H. Dotzler 2 T. Reichelt 3 F. Göring
2012-02-08 Madona SCAN Sprint F Result 1 K. Rennemo 2 H. Lykkja 3 E. Lorentsen
2012-02-09 Madona SCAN 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 F. Karlsson 2 L. Nelson 3 K. Rennemo
2012-02-11 Albu SCAN Sprint C Result 1 J. Dahl 2 P. Golberg 3 E. Lorentsen
2012-02-12 Albu SCAN 15 km C Result 1 J. Dahl 2 P. Golberg 3 N. Colliander
2012-03-10 Rogla OPA 10 km F Result 1 I. Perrillat Boiteux 2 M. Wibault 3 F. Clementi
2012-03-11 Rogla OPA 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Mühlematter 2 I. Perrillat Boiteux 3 M. Wibault
2012-03-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco OPA 3.3 km F Result 1 P. Piller Cottrer 2 F. Clementi 3 M. Bertolina
2012-03-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco OPA 10 km C Result 1 V. Checchi 2 F. Clementi 3 J. Baumann
2012-03-18 Toblach / Dobbiaco OPA 15 km F Handicap Result 1 A. Razym 2 R. Fischer 3 T. Reichelt
2012-03-18 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race Result 1 A. Razym 2 M. Mühlematter 3 F. Clementi