Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2000-11-25 Beitostølen 15 km C Result 1 O. Hjelmeset 2 T. Alsgaard 3 T. Bjonviken
2000-11-26 Beitostølen 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Norway
2000-11-29 Beitostølen 10 km F Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 S. Repo 3 T. Alsgaard
2000-12-08 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 15 km F Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 V. Vittoz 3 T. Hetland
2000-12-09 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Russia
2000-12-13 Clusone Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Italy 3 Germany
2000-12-16 Brusson Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 J. Mühlegg 3 V. Vittoz
2000-12-17 Brusson Sprint F Result 1 T. Alsgaard 2 J. Verdenius 3 C. Zorzi
2000-12-20 Davos 30 km C Result 1 M. Myllylä 2 M. Ivanov 3 O. Hjelmeset
2000-12-28 Engelberg Sprint C Result 1 J. Verdenius 2 T. Hetland 3 G. Di Centa
2000-12-29 Engelberg Sprint F Result 1 T. Hetland 2 C. Zorzi 3 H. Solbakken
2001-01-10 Soldier Hollow UT 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 J. Mühlegg 2 C. Hoffmann 3 R. Sommerfeldt
2001-01-13 Soldier Hollow UT 15 km C Result 1 J. Mühlegg 2 M. Botvinov 3 F. Valbusa
2001-01-14 Soldier Hollow UT Sprint F Result 1 C. Zorzi 2 T. Fredriksson 3 S. Fauner
2001-02-01 Asiago Sprint C Result 1 O. Hjelmeset 2 T. Iversen 3 J. Svartedal
2001-02-04 Nové Město Sprint F Result 1 M. Brørs 2 T. Elden 3 A. Palolahti
2001-02-10 Otepää 10 km C Result 1 T. Alsgaard 2 P. Elofsson 3 J. Immonen
2001-02-15 Lahti WSC 15 km C Result P. Elofsson M. Fredriksson O. Hjelmeset
2001-02-17 Lahti WSC Duathlon 10+10 km Result P. Elofsson J. Mühlegg V. Denisov
2001-02-19 Lahti WSC 30 km C Result A. Veerpalu F. Estil M. Ivanov
2001-02-21 Lahti WSC Sprint F Result T. Hetland C. Zorzi H. Solbakken
2001-02-22 Lahti WSC 4x10 km Relay Result Norway Sweden Germany
2001-02-25 Lahti WSC 50 km F Result J. Mühlegg R. Sommerfeldt S. Krianine
2001-03-04 Kavgolovo 15 km F Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 M. Botvinov 3 A. Prokourorov
2001-03-07 Holmenkollen Sprint C Result 1 T. Alsgaard 2 T. Heimdal 3 J. Verdenius
2001-03-10 Holmenkollen 50 km C Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 A. Aukland 3 F. Estil
2001-03-14 Borlänge 10 km F Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 P. Piller Cottrer 3 J. Mühlegg
2001-03-17 Falun 15 km C Result 1 M. Ivanov 2 F. Estil 3 K. Skjeldal
2001-03-18 Falun 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Italy
2001-03-25 Kuopio 60 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Dolidovich 2 P. Piller Cottrer 3 M. Botvinov