Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
1998-11-28 Olos - Muonio 5 km F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 S. Belmondo 3 N. Gavriljuk
1998-11-29 Olos - Muonio 4x5 km Relay F Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Norway
1998-12-10 Milano Sprint F Result 1 A. Moen 2 A. Mali 3 B. Skari
1998-12-12 Toblach / Dobbiaco 5 km F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 A. Ordina 3 N. Gavriljuk
1998-12-13 Toblach / Dobbiaco 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 B. Skari 2 N. Gavriljuk 3 A. Ordina
1998-12-19 Davos 15 km C Result 1 O. Danilova 2 B. Skari 3 L. Lazutina
1998-12-20 Davos 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Russia
1998-12-27 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Sprint F Result 1 B. Skari 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 A. Mali
1998-12-28 Engelberg Sprint F Result 1 B. Skari 2 M. Nymoen Sorkmo 3 K. Moroder
1998-12-29 Kitzbühel Sprint F Result 1 B. Skari 2 A. Mali 3 A. Marken
1999-01-05 Otepää 10 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 A. Ordina 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
1999-01-09 Nové Město 10 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 K. Neumannova 3 S. Nagejkina
1999-01-10 Nové Město 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
1999-01-12 Nové Město 15 km F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 S. Belmondo 3 N. Gavriljuk
1999-02-14 Seefeld in Tirol 5 km F Result 1 N. Gavriljuk 2 A. Reztsova 3 S. Belmondo
1999-02-19 Ramsau am Dachstein WSC 15 km F Result S. Belmondo K. Smigun-Vähi M. Theurl-Walcher
1999-02-22 Ramsau am Dachstein WSC 5 km C Result B. Skari O. Danilova K. Neumannova
1999-02-23 Ramsau am Dachstein WSC 10 km F Pursuit Result S. Belmondo N. Gavriljuk I. Taranenko Terelia
1999-02-26 Ramsau am Dachstein WSC 4x5 km Relay Result Russia Italy Germany
1999-02-27 Ramsau am Dachstein WSC 30 km C Result L. Lazutina O. Danilova K. Smigun-Vähi
1999-03-07 Lahti 10 km C Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 B. Skari 3 K. Neumannova
1999-03-08 Vantaa Team Sprint F Result 1 Czech Republic 2 France 3 Switzerland
1999-03-13 Falun 15 km C Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 S. Nagejkina 3 N. Baranova-Masolkina
1999-03-14 Falun 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Italy
1999-03-20 Holmenkollen 30 km C Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 S. Belmondo 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
1999-03-21 Holmenkollen 4x5 km Relay C Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway