Sign in Sign up

Chaikovsky

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 59 Anze Lanisek 1996 Slovenia 129.0 m 143.0 m 265.6
2 50 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 132.0 m 137.5 m 261.2
3 52 Denis Kornilov 1986 Russia 136.5 m 127.5 m 249.0
4 9 Johann Forfang 1995 Norway 139.5 m 127.5 m 248.9
5 57 Anze Semenic 1993 Slovenia 138.0 m 130.5 m 247.7
6 35 Alex Insam 1997 Italy 133.0 m 131.0 m 246.4
7 43 Gregor Deschwanden 1991 Switzerland 137.0 m 127.5 m 242.6
8 51 Robert Johansson 1990 Norway 124.5 m 135.5 m 241.1
9 58 Ryoyu Kobayashi 1996 Japan 133.5 m 127.0 m 238.2
10 61 Junshiro Kobayashi 1991 Japan 124.0 m 135.0 m 236.7
11 6 Andreas Alamommo 1998 Finland 127.0 m 133.0 m 235.0
12 53 Rok Justin 1993 Slovenia 128.5 m 127.0 m 234.2
13 47 Robert Kranjec 1981 Slovenia 128.5 m 130.0 m 231.4
14 36 Clemens Aigner 1993 Austria 133.0 m 122.0 m 230.6
15 44 Roman Trofimov 1989 Russia 128.0 m 123.5 m 226.0
16 55 Halvor Egner Granerud 1996 Norway 126.0 m 128.0 m 224.3
17 4 Dimitry Vassiliev 1979 Russia 133.0 m 119.5 m 223.9
18 12 Maximillian Steiner 1996 Austria 135.0 m 122.0 m 223.1
19 40 Miran Zupancic 1989 Slovenia 125.5 m 124.0 m 222.7
20 21 Eetu Nousiainen 1997 Finland 121.5 m 29.0 m 222.2
21 42 Ziga Jelar 1997 Slovenia 123.5 m 124.0 m 220.6
22 34 Alexey Romashov 1992 Russia 130.0 m 118.5 m 218.1
23 45 Florian Altenburger 1993 Austria 124.5 m 126.0 m 217.5
24 56 Sebastian Colloredo 1987 Italy 125.5 m 121.5 m 214.5
25 54 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 128.5 m 113.0 m 212.8
26 10 Martin Hamann 1997 Germany 119.5 m 118.5 m 205.4
27 29 Krzysztof Mietus 1991 Poland 127.0 m 111.0 m 200.6
28 5 Vojtech Stursa 1995 Czech Republic 125.0 m 117.5 m 199.6
29 17 Artti Aigro 1999 Estonia 122.0 m 110.0 m 190.8
30 11 Andreas Stjernen 1988 Norway 121.0 m 98.0 m 158.6
31 38 Jurij Tepes 1989 Slovenia 121.0 m - 103.3
32 2 Ilmir Hazetdinov 1991 Russia 118.0 m - 102.0
33 14 Krzysztof Biegun 1994 Poland 122.0 m - 100.0
34 22 Kento Sakuyama 1990 Japan 118.5 m - 98.3
35 33 Kenshiro Ito 1990 Japan 118.5 m - 97.1
36 30 Michael Glasder 1989 USA 116.5 m - 95.9
37 8 Pawel Wasek 1999 Poland 118.5 m - 95.7
38 31 Jakub Janda 1978 Czech Republic 116.5 m - 94.3
39 49 Anders Fannemel 1991 Norway 115.0 m - 94.0
40 3 Mikhail Maksimochkin 1993 Russia 118.0 m - 93.2
40 48 Antti Aalto 1995 Finland 114.0 m - 93.2
42 26 Vladimir Zografski 1993 Bulgaria 119.0 m - 92.6
43 18 Lukas Hlava 1984 Czech Republic 116.5 m - 92.3
44 46 Mikhail Nazarov 1994 Russia 117.0 m - 92.2
45 25 Bartosz Czyz 1999 Poland 112.5 m - 90.1
46 60 Kenneth Gangnes 1989 Norway 113.0 m - 85.7
47 32 Killian Peier 1995 Switzerland 109.5 m - 85.0
48 39 Sergey Tkachenko 1999 Kazakhstan 111.5 m - 84.9
49 1 Egor Usachev 1991 Russia 110.0 m - 84.4
50 16 Andrzej Stekala 1995 Poland 110.5 m - 84.0
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline HS140
Hill Chaikovsky
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 9.Sep 2017
Calendar 2017/2018