Sign in Sign up

Hall of Fame

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Annual Cups Championships Maraton Misc Victories World Cup 4HT 4HT Special Continental Cup Continental Cup Summer Summer Grand Prix

4 Hill Tournament

Year Overall Oberstdorf Garmisch Innsbruck Bischofshofen
2018 K. Stoch K. Stoch K. Stoch K. Stoch K. Stoch
2017 K. Stoch S. Kraft D. Tande D. Tande K. Stoch
2016 P. Prevc S. Freund P. Prevc P. Prevc P. Prevc
2015 S. Kraft S. Kraft A. Jacobsen R. Freitag M. Hayböck
2014 T. Diethart S. Ammann T. Diethart A. Koivuranta T. Diethart
2013 G. Schlierenzauer A. Jacobsen A. Jacobsen G. Schlierenzauer G. Schlierenzauer
2012 G. Schlierenzauer G. Schlierenzauer G. Schlierenzauer A. Kofler T. Morgenstern
2011 T. Morgenstern T. Morgenstern S. Ammann T. Morgenstern T. Hilde
2010 A. Kofler A. Kofler G. Schlierenzauer G. Schlierenzauer T. Morgenstern
2009 W. Loitzl S. Ammann W. Loitzl W. Loitzl W. Loitzl
2008 J. Ahonen T. Morgenstern G. Schlierenzauer - J. Ahonen
J. Ahonen
2007 A. Jacobsen G. Schlierenzauer A. Kuettel A. Jacobsen G. Schlierenzauer
2006 J. Janda J. Ahonen J. Janda L. Bystøl J. Ahonen
2005 J. Ahonen
J. Ahonen
J. Ahonen J. Ahonen J. Ahonen M. Hoellwarth
2004 S. Pettersen S. Pettersen S. Pettersen P. Zonta S. Pettersen
2003 J. Ahonen S. Hannawald P. Peterka J. Ahonen B. Romøren
2002 S. Hannawald S. Hannawald S. Hannawald S. Hannawald S. Hannawald
2001 A. Malysz M. Schmitt N. Kasai A. Malysz A. Malysz
2000 A. Widhölzl M. Schmitt A. Widhölzl A. Widhölzl A. Widhölzl
1999 J. Ahonen M. Schmitt M. Schmitt N. Kasai A. Widhölzl
1998 K. Funaki K. Funaki K. Funaki K. Funaki S. Hannawald
1997 P. Peterka D. Thoma P. Peterka K. Funaki D. Thoma
1996 J. Weissflog M. Laitinen R. Schwarzenberger A. Goldberger J. Weissflog
1995 A. Goldberger R. Schwarzenberger J. Ahonen K. Funaki A. Goldberger
1994 E. Bredesen J. Weissflog E. Bredesen A. Goldberger E. Bredesen
1993 A. Goldberger C. Duffner N. Kasai A. Goldberger A. Goldberger
1992 T. Nieminen T. Nieminen A. Felder T. Nieminen T. Nieminen
1991 J. Weissflog J. Weissflog A. Felder
J. Weissflog
A. Nikkola A. Felder
1990 D. Thoma D. Thoma J. Weissflog A. Nikkola F. Jez
1989 R. Laakonen D. Thoma M. Nykänen J. Boklöv M. Holland
1988 M. Nykänen P. Ploc M. Nykänen M. Nykänen M. Nykänen
1987 E. Vettori V. Opaas A. Bauer P. Ulaga T. Ylipulli
1986 E. Vettori P. Suorsa P. Ploc J. Puikkonen E. Vettori
1985 J. Weissflog E. Vettori J. Weissflog M. Nykänen H. Stjernen
1984 J. Weissflog K. Ostwald J. Weissflog J. Weissflog J. Weissflog
1983 M. Nykänen H. Bulau A. Kogler M. Nykänen J. Weissflog
1982 M. Deckert M. Nykänen R. Ruud M. Deckert
P. Bergerud
H. Neuper
1981 H. Neuper H. Neuper H. Bulau J. Puikkonen A. Kogler
1980 H. Neuper J. Danneberg H. Neuper H. Neuper M. Weber
1979 P. Kokkonen J. Ivanov J. Samek P. Kokkonen P. Kokkonen
1977 J. Danneberg A. Innauer J. Danneberg H. Glass W. Steiner