Sign in Sign up

Vikersund

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 78 Cene Prevc 1996 Slovenia 115.5 m 114.5 m 292.5
2 68 Rok Justin 1993 Slovenia 117.0 m 114.5 m 286.4
3 66 Daniel Huber 1993 Austria 111.5 m 120.0 m 283.7
4 67 Florian Altenburger 1993 Austria 110.0 m 117.5 m 281.8
5 73 Pius Paschke 1990 Germany 116.0 m 114.0 m 277.8
6 77 Tom Hilde 1987 Norway 107.5 m 106.5 m 277.1
7 54 Sebastian Colloredo 1987 Italy 117.0 m 109.0 m 276.9
8 65 Joakim Aune 1993 Norway 111.0 m 109.5 m 276.7
9 70 Elias Tollinger 1995 Austria 116.5 m 106.0 m 275.5
10 76 Jan Ziobro 1991 Poland 107.5 m 111.0 m 274.1
11 74 Bor Pavlovcic 1998 Slovenia 119.0 m 109.0 m 272.5
12 6 Sigurd Nymoen Søberg 1994 Norway 102.0 m 120.0 m 271.7
12 71 Halvor Egner Granerud 1996 Norway 113.0 m 119.5 m 271.7
14 64 Andraz Pograjc 1991 Slovenia 109.5 m 109.5 m 270.3
15 75 Anze Semenic 1993 Slovenia 103.5 m 120.5 m 269.9
16 63 Andreas Granerud Buskum 1996 Norway 108.0 m 109.0 m 269.7
17 47 Viktor Polasek 1997 Czech Republic 106.5 m 115.0 m 266.6
18 56 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 109.0 m 107.5 m 262.7
19 60 Stefan Huber 1994 Austria 107.5 m 111.0 m 262.2
20 62 Ulrich Wohlgenannt 1994 Austria 104.0 m 113.5 m 261.2
21 19 Philipp Aschenwald 1995 Austria 109.0 m 103.0 m 260.8
21 57 Stanislaw Biela 1994 Poland 108.0 m 104.0 m 260.8
23 69 Felix Hoffmann 1997 Germany 112.0 m 108.0 m 256.8
24 51 Jakub Wolny 1995 Poland 109.5 m 100.0 m 255.4
25 32 Tobias Birchler 1997 Switzerland 109.0 m 109.5 m 254.7
26 59 Krzysztof Biegun 1994 Poland 111.0 m 102.5 m 254.3
27 17 Bartlomiej Klusek 1993 Poland 106.0 m 109.0 m 251.7
28 50 Martin Hamann 1997 Germany 108.5 m 100.5 m 250.2
29 72 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 110.0 m 104.5 m 248.8
30 33 Janne Korhonen 1996 Finland 111.5 m 98.5 m 241.7
31 55 Andreas Schuler 1995 Switzerland 105.0 m - 125.5
32 29 Luca Egloff 1995 Switzerland 104.5 m - 125.4
33 31 Aleksandr Bazhenov 1995 Russia 107.0 m - 125.3
34 10 Miran Zupancic 1989 Slovenia 99.5 m - 125.0
35 52 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 105.5 m - 124.5
36 2 Fredrik Bjerkeengen 1988 Norway 97.5 m - 123.7
37 1 Joachim Ødegård Bjøreng 1995 Norway 98.0 m - 123.4
38 8 Marinus Kraus 1991 Germany 99.0 m - 123.3
39 53 Fatih Arda Ipcioglu 1997 Turkey 107.0 m - 122.9
40 58 Constantin Schmid 1999 Germany 102.0 m - 122.8
41 45 Richard Haukedal 1996 Norway 101.0 m - 122.2
42 12 Heung Chul Choi 1981 South Korea 97.5 m - 121.2
42 21 Krzysztof Mietus 1991 Poland 103.5 m - 121.2
44 9 Antti Aalto 1995 Finland 98.0 m - 12.1
45 4 Robin Pedersen 1996 Norway 98.0 m - 120.7
46 28 Marius Lindvik 1998 Norway 104.0 m - 120.3
47 30 Artti Aigro 1999 Estonia 102.5 m - 119.6
48 46 Filip Sakala 1996 Czech Republic 99.0 m - 118.9
49 42 Przemyslaw Kantyka 1996 Poland 98.0 m - 116.9
50 23 Mikhail Maksimochkin 1993 Russia 104.0 m - 116.6
51 14 Paul Brasme 1997 France 96.5 m - 116.3
51 36 Tim Fuchs 1997 Germany 102.5 m - 116.3
53 25 Thomas Roch Dupland 1996 France 100.0 m - 115.7
53 35 Tomaz Naglic 1989 Slovenia 103.5 m - 115.7
55 49 Sergey Tkachenko 1999 Kazakhstan 101.5 m - 114.7
56 22 Jonathan Learoyd 2000 France 102.0 m - 113.7
57 24 Hyun-Ki Kim 1983 South Korea 101.0 m - 113.6
58 61 Cestmir Kozisek 1991 Czech Republic 98.5 m - 112.8
59 26 AJ Brown 1995 USA 97.0 m - 107.8
60 3 Lars Brodshaug Berger 1995 Norway 91.0 m - 107.3
61 38 Joshua Maurer 1996 Canada 100.5 m - 106.7
62 5 Espen Røe 1993 Norway 91.0 m - 105.9
63 15 Frantisek Holik 1998 Czech Republic 92.5 m - 103.4
64 39 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 99.0 m - 102.9
65 20 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 96.5 m - 102.4
66 44 Muhammed Ali Bedir 2000 Turkey 89.0 m - 99.8
67 48 Brian Wallace 1993 USA 95.0 m - 97.2
68 7 Alex Insam 1997 Italy 90.0 m - 96.7
69 27 Kenta Takehana 1992 Japan 90.5 m - 95.6
70 43 Nikolay Karpenko 1981 Kazakhstan 86.5 m - 93.5
71 34 Muhammed Munir Gungen 1998 Turkey 94.0 m - 92.6
72 13 Nigel Lauchlan 1996 Canada 84.0 m - 91.1
73 16 Rogan Reid 1997 Canada 88.0 m - 89.7
74 41 Kevin Maltsev 2000 Estonia 85.0 m - 89.2
75 37 Nicholas Mattoon 1995 USA 91.5 m - 87.5
76 40 Ju-Chan Lee 1996 South Korea 85.0 m - 83.1
DSQ 11 Yevhen Marusiak 2000 Ukraine - - -
DNS 18 Vladislav Boyarintsev 1994 Russia - - -

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline HS117
Hill Vikersund
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017