Sign in Sign up

Innsbruck

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 39 Manuel Fettner 1985 Austria 126.0 m 125.5 m 252.2
2 24 Florian Liegl 1983 Austria 126.5 m 126.5 m 248.9
3 23 Martin Koch 1982 Austria 125.0 m 123.0 m 243.9
4 43 Michael Neumayer 1979 Germany 124.0 m 125.0 m 236.2
5 40 Reinhard Schwarzenberger 1977 Austria 121.5 m 119.5 m 232.3
6 46 Hyun-Ki Kim 1983 South Korea 122.0 m 119.5 m 232.2
7 8 Rafal Sliz 1983 Poland 119.5 m 120.5 m 227.0
8 37 Krystian Dlugopolski 1980 Poland 118.5 m 120.0 m 225.3
9 36 Marcin Bachleda 1982 Poland 121.0 m 115.5 m 221.7
10 47 Jan Schmid 1983 Switzerland 116.5 m 118.5 m 218.5
11 49 Radik Zhaparov 1984 Kazakhstan 118.0 m 118.0 m 216.8
12 16 Stefan Kaiser 1983 Austria 115.5 m 114.0 m 207.6
13 27 Asan Tachtahunov 1986 Kazakhstan 116.5 m 113.5 m 204.0
14 30 Heung Chul Choi 1981 South Korea 114.5 m 113.0 m 202.0
15 45 Keita Umezaki 1981 Japan 114.0 m 113.5 m 201.5
16 38 Maxim Anisimov 1983 Belarus 120.0 m 117.0 m 199.1
17 35 Zhandong Tian 1983 China 116.5 m 111.5 m 196.9
18 9 Ivan Karaulov 1980 Kazakhstan 116.5 m 109.0 m 195.9
19 20 Tomislaw Tajner 1983 Poland 112.5 m 110.5 m 193.4
20 34 Branko Iskra 1985 Slovenia 116.5 m 106.5 m 192.9
21 11 Chil-Gu Kang 1984 South Korea 117.5 m 107.5 m 192.0
22 48 Anton Kalinitschenko 1982 Russia 112.0 m 109.5 m 191.7
23 15 Igor Medved 1981 Slovenia 114.5 m 109.0 m 189.3
24 7 Christoph Strickner 1985 Austria 115.0 m 106.5 m 189.2
25 25 Lassi Huuskonen 1979 Finland 110.0 m 110.0 m 188.0
26 29 Shunji Ikeda 1983 Japan 110.5 m 108.0 m 185.3
27 32 Tomas Kyncl 1985 Czech Republic 112.0 m 107.0 m 182.7
28 41 Juha Miettinen 1980 Finland 113.0 m 105.5 m 181.3
29 12 Yoshihiko Osanai 1985 Japan 110.5 m 104.0 m 176.1
30 10 Dmitri Pusenkov 1985 Russia 111.0 m 98.5 m 161.6
31 18 Grzegorz Sobczyk 1981 Poland 108.0 m - 90.4
32 4 Yuki Koike 1983 Japan 107.5 m - 87.5
33 21 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 107.5 m - 86.5
34 26 Peter Kostial 1979 Slovakia 105.0 m - 82.5
35 31 Borek Sedlak 1981 Czech Republic 104.0 m - 81.7
36 33 Evgeni Plekhov 1982 Russia 104.5 m - 81.6
37 42 Yang Li 1980 China 102.0 m - 77.6
38 28 Volodymyr Boshchuk 1982 Ukraine 103.5 m - 76.8
39 14 Guang Yang 1984 China 101.5 m - 72.7
40 1 Nikolay Karpenko 1981 Kazakhstan 101.5 m - 70.7
41 2 Alexander Kosenko 1982 Russia 98.0 m - 69.4
42 3 Hyung-Ku Hyun 1985 South Korea 93.0 m - 58.4
43 19 Jianxun Wang 1981 China 93.5 m - 58.3
44 17 Dimitri Afanasenko 1981 Belarus 93.0 m - 57.9
45 5 Vitaliy Prokopyuk 1986 Ukraine 89.5 m - 51.6
46 6 Chengbo Li 1984 China 89.5 m - 50.1
DSQ 13 Vasyl Paraschuk 1978 Ukraine - - -
DSQ 22 Petr Chaadaev 1987 Belarus - - -
DSQ 44 Oleksandr Lasarovych 1984 Ukraine - - -
DSQ 50 Jaka Oblak 1986 Slovenia - - -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline HS130
Hill Innsbruck
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 19.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005