Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
Continental Cup
Summer GP
2017/2018
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1949/1950
1947/1948
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Winner
18.11
Wisla
HS134
Team
Norway
Poland
Austria
19.11
Wisla
HS134
J. Kobayashi
K. Stoch
S. Kraft
25.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
HS142
Team
Norway
Germany
Japan
26.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
HS142
J. Damjan
J. Forfang
A. Wellinger
02.12
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
R. Freitag
D. Tande
J. Forfang
03.12
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
A. Wellinger
R. Freitag
S. Kraft
09.12
Titisee-Neustadt
HS142
Team
Norway
Poland
Germany
10.12
Titisee-Neustadt
HS142
R. Freitag
A. Wellinger
D. Tande
16.12
Engelberg
HS137
A. Fannemel
R. Freitag
K. Stoch
17.12
Engelberg
HS137
R. Freitag
K. Stoch
S. Kraft
30.12
4HT
Oberstdorf
HS137
K. Stoch
R. Freitag
D. Kubacki
01.01
4HT
Garmisch
HS140
K. Stoch
R. Freitag
A. Fannemel
04.01
4HT
Innsbruck
HS130
K. Stoch
D. Tande
A. Wellinger
06.01
4HT
Bischofshofen
HS140
K. Stoch
A. Fannemel
A. Wellinger
13.01
Bad Mitterndorf
HS200
A. Stjernen
D. Tande
S. Ammann
14.01
Bad Mitterndorf
HS200
20.01
SFWC
Oberstdorf
HS225
D. Tande
K. Stoch
R. Freitag
21.01
SFWC
Oberstdorf
HS225
Team
Norway
Slovenia
Poland
27.01
Zakopane
HS140
Team
Poland
Germany
Norway
28.01
Zakopane
HS140
A. Semenic
A. Wellinger
P. Prevc
03.02
Willingen
HS145
D. Tande
R. Freitag
D. Kubacki
04.02
Willingen
HS145
J. Forfang
K. Stoch
P. Zyla
10.02
OWG
PyeongChang
HS109
A. Wellinger
J. Forfang
R. Johansson
17.02
OWG
PyeongChang
HS140
K. Stoch
A. Wellinger
R. Johansson
19.02
OWG
PyeongChang
HS140
Team
Norway
Germany
Poland
03.03
Lahti
HS130
Team
Germany
Poland
Norway
04.03
Lahti
HS130
K. Stoch
M. Eisenbichler
S. Kraft
10.03
Holmenkollen
HS134
Team
Norway
Poland
Austria
11.03
Holmenkollen
HS134
D. Tande
S. Kraft
M. Hayböck
13.03
Lillehammer
HS138
K. Stoch
D. Kubacki
R. Johansson
15.03
Trondheim
HS138
K. Stoch
S. Kraft
R. Johansson
17.03
Vikersund
HS225
Team
Norway
Poland
Slovenia
18.03
Vikersund
HS225
R. Johansson
A. Stjernen
D. Tande
23.03
Planica
HS225
K. Stoch
J. Forfang
S. Kraft
24.03
Planica
HS225
Team
Norway
Germany
Slovenia
25.03
Planica
HS225
K. Stoch
S. Kraft
D. Tande