Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
2008/2009
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Schlierenzauer
Gregor
Austria
1
(2083 pts)
13
Ammann
Simon
Switzerland
2
(1776 pts)
5
Loitzl
Wolfgang
Austria
3
(1396 pts)
4
Olli
Harri
Finland
4
(974 pts)
3
Vassiliev
Dimitry
Russia
5
(845 pts)
Schmitt
Martin
Germany
6
(829 pts)
Morgenstern
Thomas
Austria
7
(795 pts)
Jacobsen
Anders
Norway
8
(661 pts)
Koch
Martin
Austria
9
(601 pts)
Bardal
Anders
Norway
10
(598 pts)
Kuettel
Andreas
Switzerland
11
(561 pts)
Hautamaeki
Matti
Finland
12
(558 pts)
Malysz
Adam
Poland
13
(549 pts)
Larinto
Ville
Finland
14
(541 pts)
Kasai
Noriaki
Japan
15
(409 pts)
Koudelka
Roman
Czechia
16
(403 pts)
Chedal
Emmanuel
France
17
(395 pts)
Uhrmann
Michael
Germany
18
(354 pts)
Neumayer
Michael
Germany
19
(353 pts)
Evensen
Johan Remen
Norway
20
(334 pts)
Keituri
Kalle
Finland
21
(293 pts)
Janda
Jakub
Czechia
22
(279 pts)
Kranjec
Robert
Slovenia
23
(276 pts)
Hilde
Tom
Norway
24
(269 pts)
Ljøkelsøy
Roar
Norway
25
(259 pts)
Yumoto
Fumihisa
Japan
26
(237 pts)
1
Eggenhofer
Markus
Austria
27
(232 pts)
Okabe
Takanobu
Japan
28
(227 pts)
1
Ito
Daiki
Japan
29
(193 pts)
Kornilov
Denis
Russia
30
(146 pts)
Stoch
Kamil
Poland
30
(146 pts)
Hocke
Stephan
Germany
32
(145 pts)
Watase
Yuta
Japan
33
(142 pts)
Romøren
Bjørn Einar
Norway
34
(113 pts)
Tochimoto
Shohei
Japan
35
(107 pts)
Kofler
Andreas
Austria
36
(102 pts)
Damjan
Jernej
Slovenia
37
(99 pts)
Rosliakov
Ilja
Russia
38
(98 pts)
Descombes Sevoie
Vincent
France
39
(75 pts)
Sklett
Vegard
Norway
40
(68 pts)
Colloredo
Sebastian
Italy
41
(60 pts)
Karelin
Pavel
Russia
42
(56 pts)
Takeuchi
Taku
Japan
42
(56 pts)
Hula
Stefan
Poland
44
(51 pts)
Schoft
Felix
Germany
45
(50 pts)
Pettersen
Sigurd
Norway
46
(42 pts)
Peterka
Primoz
Slovenia
47
(40 pts)
Freund
Severin
Germany
48
(36 pts)
Sliz
Rafal
Poland
49
(33 pts)
Elverum Sorsell
Kim Rene
Norway
50
(29 pts)
Rutkowski
Lukasz
Poland
50
(29 pts)
Hrgota
Robert
Slovenia
52
(26 pts)
Kovaljeff
Kai
Finland
53
(25 pts)
Pikl
Primoz
Slovenia
54
(24 pts)
Bodmer
Pascal
Germany
55
(23 pts)
Cikl
Martin
Czechia
55
(23 pts)
Meznar
Mitja
Slovenia
57
(20 pts)
Hlava
Lukas
Czechia
58
(19 pts)
Wank
Andreas
Germany
59
(18 pts)
Fairall
Nicholas
USA
60
(15 pts)
Sinkovec
Jure
Slovenia
60
(15 pts)
Vaculik
Ondrej
Czechia
62
(14 pts)
Funaki
Kazuyoshi
Japan
63
(12 pts)
Erikson
Johan
Sweden
64
(11 pts)
Kiuru
Tami
Finland
64
(11 pts)
Damjan
Anze
Slovenia
66
(10 pts)
Fettner
Manuel
Austria
66
(10 pts)
Karpenko
Nikolay
Kazakhstan
66
(10 pts)
Matura
Jan
Czechia
66
(10 pts)
Sakano
Yukio
Japan
66
(10 pts)
Hautamaeki
Jussi
Finland
71
(9 pts)
Mietus
Krzysztof
Poland
71
(9 pts)
Musiol
Julian
Germany
71
(9 pts)
Urbanc
Rok
Slovenia
71
(9 pts)
Mechler
Maximillian
Germany
75
(8 pts)
Boshchuk
Volodymyr
Ukraine
76
(7 pts)
Mueller
Lukas
Austria
76
(7 pts)
Ulmer
Christian
Germany
76
(7 pts)
Shumbarets
Vitaliy
Ukraine
79
(6 pts)
Lackner
Daniel
Austria
80
(5 pts)
Zyla
Piotr
Poland
81
(4 pts)
Bachleda
Marcin
Poland
82
(3 pts)
Lasarovych
Oleksandr
Ukraine
82
(3 pts)
Lindström
Veli-Matti
Finland
82
(3 pts)
Niemi
Sami
Finland
82
(3 pts)
Ruuskanen
Juha Matti
Finland
82
(3 pts)
Aaraas
Jon
Norway
87
(2 pts)
Johnson
Anders
USA
87
(2 pts)
Simon
Erik
Germany
87
(2 pts)
Aren
Andreas
Sweden
90
(1 pts)
Mayer
Nicolas
France
90
(1 pts)
Yamada
Hiroki
Japan
90
(1 pts)