Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
1998/1999
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Schmitt
Martin
Germany
1
(1753 pts)
10
Ahonen
Janne
Finland
2
(1695 pts)
6
Kasai
Noriaki
Japan
3
(1598 pts)
6
Funaki
Kazuyoshi
Japan
4
(1589 pts)
3
Miyahira
Hideharu
Japan
5
(935 pts)
1
Hannawald
Sven
Germany
6
(896 pts)
Widhölzl
Andreas
Austria
7
(833 pts)
2
Horngacher
Stefan
Austria
8
(813 pts)
1
Harada
Masahiko
Japan
9
(720 pts)
Thoma
Dieter
Germany
10
(555 pts)
Ingebrigtsen
Tommy
Norway
11
(512 pts)
Loitzl
Wolfgang
Austria
12
(505 pts)
Yoshioka
Kazuya
Japan
13
(497 pts)
Dessum
Nicolas
France
14
(454 pts)
Schwarzenberger
Reinhard
Austria
15
(444 pts)
Aagheim
Morten
Norway
16
(428 pts)
Goldberger
Andreas
Austria
17
(400 pts)
Hoellwarth
Martin
Austria
18
(385 pts)
Suchacek
Jakub
Czechia
18
(385 pts)
Ottesen
Lasse
Norway
20
(363 pts)
Duffner
Christof
Germany
21
(359 pts)
Brenden
Kristian
Norway
22
(344 pts)
Saito
Hiroya
Japan
23
(261 pts)
Jaekle
Hansjoerg
Germany
24
(223 pts)
Zonta
Peter
Slovenia
25
(212 pts)
Hornschuh
Ronny
Germany
26
(197 pts)
Peterka
Primoz
Slovenia
27
(192 pts)
Kantee
Ville
Finland
28
(183 pts)
Ljøkelsøy
Roar
Norway
29
(173 pts)
Cecon
Roberto
Italy
30
(169 pts)
Meyer
Christian
Norway
31
(168 pts)
Dønnem
Olav Magne
Norway
32
(167 pts)
Laitinen
Mika
Finland
33
(160 pts)
Stensrud
Henning
Norway
33
(160 pts)
Soininen
Jani
Finland
35
(151 pts)
Reuteler
Bruno
Switzerland
36
(144 pts)
Herr
Alexander
Germany
37
(141 pts)
Okabe
Takanobu
Japan
38
(102 pts)
Mateja
Robert
Poland
39
(100 pts)
Nakamura
Kazuhiro
Japan
40
(96 pts)
Siegmund
Gerd
Germany
41
(89 pts)
Freiholz
Sylvain
Switzerland
42
(78 pts)
Jussilainen
Risto
Finland
43
(72 pts)
Kobelev
Valery
Russia
44
(71 pts)
Jaafs
Kristoffer
Sweden
45
(61 pts)
Malysz
Adam
Poland
46
(58 pts)
Janda
Jakub
Czechia
47
(48 pts)
Kiuru
Tami
Finland
47
(48 pts)
Dolezal
Michal
Czechia
49
(46 pts)
Chevalier
Lucas
France
50
(45 pts)
Audenrieth
Roland
Germany
51
(43 pts)
Chiba
Katsutoshi
Japan
51
(43 pts)
Steinauer
Marco
Switzerland
53
(39 pts)
Salminen
Pekka
Finland
54
(37 pts)
Norota
Yoshikazu
Japan
55
(36 pts)
Fras
Damjan
Slovenia
56
(34 pts)
Lunardi
Ivan
Italy
57
(30 pts)
Fukita
Yukitaka
Japan
58
(29 pts)
Jiroutek
Jakub
Czechia
58
(29 pts)
Eberharter
Wilfried
Austria
60
(28 pts)
Sato
Masayuki
Japan
61
(27 pts)
Franc
Urban
Slovenia
62
(26 pts)
Watase
Yuta
Japan
63
(25 pts)
Khamidullin
Artur
Russia
64
(23 pts)
Sagbakken
Kjell Erik
Norway
64
(23 pts)
Heimdal
Oddgeir
Norway
66
(22 pts)
Rihtar
Miha
Slovenia
66
(22 pts)
Alborn
Alan
USA
68
(21 pts)
Kuettel
Andreas
Switzerland
69
(18 pts)
Nishishita
Kazuki
Japan
70
(15 pts)
Plny
Tomas
Czechia
71
(14 pts)
Sakurai
Hitoshi
Japan
71
(14 pts)
Hlava
Jakub
Czechia
73
(13 pts)
Parpan
Rico
Switzerland
74
(12 pts)
Frey
Leif
Germany
75
(11 pts)
Sakala
Jaroslav
Czechia
75
(11 pts)
Sandaker
Jon Petter
Norway
75
(11 pts)
Skupien
Wojciech
Poland
78
(10 pts)
Vaeaetaeinen
Janne
Finland
78
(10 pts)
Haare
Frode
Norway
80
(9 pts)
Higashi
Kazuhiro
Japan
80
(9 pts)
Uram
Matej
Slovakia
80
(9 pts)
Vrhovnik
Blaz
Slovenia
80
(9 pts)
Aarnes
Tom Åge
Norway
84
(8 pts)
Gaiduk
Pawel
Kazakhstan
84
(8 pts)
Zupan-Uhr
Primoz
Slovenia
84
(8 pts)
Loeffler
Frank
Germany
87
(7 pts)
Radelj
Jure
Slovenia
87
(7 pts)
Ebenhoch
Fabian
Austria
89
(6 pts)
Kruczek
Lukasz
Poland
89
(6 pts)
Myllaeri
Jani
Finland
91
(5 pts)
Nishikata
Jinya
Japan
91
(5 pts)
Norcic
Bine
Slovenia
91
(5 pts)
Småriset
Marius
Norway
91
(5 pts)
Krismayr
Falko
Austria
95
(4 pts)
Wallner
Matthias
Austria
95
(4 pts)
Hautamaeki
Jussi
Finland
97
(3 pts)
Zivic
Milan
Slovenia
97
(3 pts)
Dorner
Karl Heinz
Austria
99
(2 pts)
Koch
Martin
Austria
99
(2 pts)
Bredesen
Espen
Norway
101
(1 pts)
Choi
Seou
South Korea
101
(1 pts)
Filimonov
Stanislav
Kazakhstan
101
(1 pts)
Gay
Jerome
France
101
(1 pts)
Hakola
Lauri
Finland
101
(1 pts)
Hautamaeki
Matti
Finland
101
(1 pts)
Krenek
Robert
Czechia
101
(1 pts)
Lajunen
Akseli
Finland
101
(1 pts)