Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Lukáš Rypl

Year Hills

2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
Olympics & World Champs

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 45 45 39 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 8 7-3 8 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 47 48 44 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-25 COC Planica 30 28 32 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-24 COC Planica DNF 38 - Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 48 52 48 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-03 Schonach 8 6-4 9 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 26 25 27 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 35 36 30 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-08-23 GP Oberwiesenthal 23 23-1 23 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2014-03-09 COC Falun 47 46 44 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2014-02-23 COC Eisenerz 43 34 42 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-21 COC Eisenerz 31 20 34 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-01-26 Oberstdorf DNF 50 - Gundersen HS137/10Km
2014-01-25 Oberstdorf 10 9-2 9 Team HS137/4x5Km
2014-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 18 14-2 18 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5Km
2014-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 47 43 46 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2013-12-19 COC Salt Lake City UT 24 21 25 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-18 COC Salt Lake City UT 12 7 16 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-17 COC Salt Lake City UT 28 18 31 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2013-03-17 COC Rovaniemi DNS 56 - Gundersen HS100/15Km
2013-03-16 COC Rovaniemi 29 41 22 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-15 COC Rovaniemi 11 11-2 11 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2013-03-10 COC Örnsköldsvik 24 12 31 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-09 COC Örnsköldsvik DNS 44 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-03 COC Høydalsmo 34 23 34 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2013-03-02 COC Høydalsmo 24 17 31 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2013-02-17 COC Planica 25 21 35 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-16 COC Planica DNF 26 - Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-10 COC Eisenerz 9 9 16 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-02-09 COC Eisenerz 13 11 24 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-01-26 Klingenthal 33 28 31 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-20 COC Klingenthal 15 8 32 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-19 COC Klingenthal 24 35 12 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 18 15-1 18 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5km
2013-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 45 39 47 Gundersen HS118/10km
2013-01-06 COC Wisla 24 29 19 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-12-16 COC Salt Lake City UT 23 20 32 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT 34 13 43 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 25 19 30 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2012-02-26 Liberec DNF 51 - Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-25 Liberec DNF 45 - Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-12 COC Eisenerz 39 37 43 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-02-11 COC Eisenerz 47 49 45 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-01-22 COC Høydalsmo 43 45 42 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2012-01-21 COC Høydalsmo 43 42 43 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2012-01-20 COC Høydalsmo 43 42 43 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2011-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 45 26 47 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 44 29 46 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 38 39 37 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-10 COC Salt Lake City UT 16 12-2 15 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2011-12-09 COC Salt Lake City UT 33 28 31 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-08-31 GP Liberec DNF 56 - Gundersen HS134/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 53 48 46 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 52 54 51 Gundersen HS100/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 8 9-1 5 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 34 26 43 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 33 35 28 Gundersen HS106/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2009-02-08 WJC Strbske Pleso 31 42 17 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 6 7-1 6 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 34 40 18 Gundersen HS100/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 45 45 39 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 8 7-3 8 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 47 48 44 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 53 48 46 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 52 54 51 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 8 9-1 5 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 34 26 43 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 33 35 28 Gundersen HS106/5km
2009-02-08 WJC Strbske Pleso 31 42 17 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 6 7-1 6 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 34 40 18 Gundersen HS100/5km

Info

Name Lukáš Rypl
Nation Czech Republic
Born26 y (11.Dec 1991)
Results2009 - 2015
MaratonNo.485 -