Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 318 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:19.9 26:19.9
2 106 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:27.9 + 08.0
3 153 Fabian Rie▀le 1990 Germany 26:28.2 + 08.3
4 124 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:28.5 + 08.6
5 99 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:28.8 + 08.9
6 711 J°rgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:28.8 + 08.9
7 513 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:29.0 + 09.1
8 416 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:29.2 + 09.3
9 137 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:32.4 + 12.5
10 230 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:47.6 + 27.7
11 1124 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:04.5 + 44.6
12 826 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:04.7 + 44.8
13 1617 Manuel Fai▀t 1993 Germany 27:08.5 + 48.6
14 1325 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:15.3 + 55.4
15 629 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:18.2 + 58.3
16 1720 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:18.2 + 58.3
17 287 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:26.3 + 01:06.4
18 278 Franšois Braud 1986 France 27:26.8 + 01:06.9
19 342 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:27.6 + 01:07.7
20 2221 Arttu Mńkiaho 1997 Finland 27:42.4 + 01:22.5
21 1828 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:46.9 + 01:27.0
22 3019 Miroslav Dvořßk 1987 Czech Republic 27:53.5 + 01:33.6
23 2622 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:56.7 + 01:36.8
24 1931 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:00.7 + 01:40.8
25 3614 Bj÷rn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:04.4 + 01:44.5
26 405 Antoine GÚrard 1995 France 28:06.1 + 01:46.2
27 2032 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:06.1 + 01:46.2
28 3714 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 28:10.4 + 01:50.5
29 3323 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:13.8 + 01:53.9
30 441 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:14.4 + 01:54.5
31 3912 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:14.8 + 01:54.9
32 2134 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:29.2 + 02:09.3
33 4310 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 28:32.8 + 02:12.9
34 1441 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:43.2 + 02:23.3
35 2339 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 28:45.0 + 02:25.1
36 2438 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:48.7 + 02:28.8
37 3135 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:56.8 + 02:36.9
38 3533 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 28:59.7 + 02:39.8
39 4227 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 29:07.8 + 02:47.9
40 2940 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:15.7 + 02:55.8
41 4136 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 29:38.5 + 03:18.6
42 3243 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 30:19.5 + 03:59.6
43 4542 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 30:51.5 + 04:31.6
44 4744 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 32:39.4 + 06:19.5
DSQ Espen Andersen 1993 Norway
DSQ Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland
DNS 25 Ondřej Pa×out 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 37 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
DNS 46 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland
DNS 48 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 14.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018