Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 128 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 22:06.8 22:06.8
2 316 David Welde 1994 Germany 22:07.6 + 00.8
3 619 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 22:18.9 + 12.1
4 182 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 22:19.1 + 12.3
5 128 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 22:21.4 + 14.6
6 225 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 22:23.9 + 17.1
7 821 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 22:29.8 + 23.0
8 1020 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 22:33.3 + 26.5
9 430 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 22:43.3 + 36.5
10 923 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 22:43.3 + 36.5
11 301 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 22:52.1 + 45.3
12 227 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 22:54.1 + 47.3
13 236 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 22:57.9 + 51.1
14 2013 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 22:59.2 + 52.4
15 1424 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 22:59.7 + 52.9
16 1622 Jasper Good 1996 USA 23:00.0 + 53.2
17 2111 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 23:00.9 + 54.1
18 293 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 23:09.1 + 01:02.3
19 1527 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 23:09.4 + 01:02.6
20 324 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 23:18.6 + 01:11.8
21 2710 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 23:20.7 + 01:13.9
22 2415 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 23:22.9 + 01:16.1
23 739 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 23:23.0 + 01:16.2
24 375 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 23:41.4 + 01:34.6
25 2818 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 23:42.4 + 01:35.6
26 1734 Simon Huettel 1999 Germany 23:49.2 + 01:42.4
27 546 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 23:50.2 + 01:43.4
28 3614 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 24:03.0 + 01:56.2
29 3429 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 24:17.3 + 02:10.5
30 2536 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 24:24.9 + 02:18.1
31 3132 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 24:25.8 + 02:19.0
32 4017 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 24:26.1 + 02:19.3
33 2638 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 24:27.0 + 02:20.2
34 1147 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 24:29.5 + 02:22.7
35 1348 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 24:45.3 + 02:38.5
36 4812 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 24:57.2 + 02:50.4
37 4326 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 24:57.3 + 02:50.5
38 499 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 25:00.8 + 02:54.0
39 3344 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 25:05.4 + 02:58.6
40 3543 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 25:13.8 + 03:07.0
41 1950 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 25:16.8 + 03:10.0
42 4235 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 25:32.0 + 03:25.2
43 4631 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 25:32.4 + 03:25.6
44 4533 Alexey Seregin 1991 Russia 25:40.7 + 03:33.9
45 3945 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 25:45.2 + 03:38.4
46 4742 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 26:15.6 + 04:08.8
47 5040 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 26:29.4 + 04:22.6
48 3851 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 26:31.1 + 04:24.3
49 5241 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 26:40.8 + 04:34.0
50 5636 Maksim Kipin 1994 Russia 26:52.9 + 04:46.1
51 5349 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 27:46.1 + 05:39.3
52 5452 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 28:19.9 + 06:13.1
53 5753 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Finland 29:06.1 + 06:59.3
54 4455 Ivo-Niklas Hermanson 2000 Estonia 30:01.6 + 07:54.8
55 4156 Risto Raudberg 1998 Estonia 30:41.5 + 08:34.7
56 5854 Aly Aybek 1996 Kazakhstan 31:49.9 + 09:43.1
57 5557 Raikho Heide 1990 Estonia 33:20.1 + 11:13.3
DSQ Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland
DNF 51 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 21.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017