Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-19 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:53.0 24:53.0
1 1-29 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:53.0 24:53.0
2 7-11 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:15.7 + 22.7
2 7-21 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:15.7 + 22.7
3 4-13 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:17.0 + 24.0
3 4-23 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:17.0 + 24.0
4 2-110 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:17.4 + 24.4
4 2-210 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:17.4 + 24.4
5 3-16 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:17.4 + 24.4
5 3-26 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:17.4 + 24.4
6 6-12 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:17.6 + 24.6
6 6-22 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:17.6 + 24.6
7 8-15 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:48.6 + 55.6
7 8-25 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:48.6 + 55.6
8 14-14 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:39.6 + 01:46.6
8 14-24 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:39.6 + 01:46.6
9 11-112 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:40.6 + 01:47.6
9 11-212 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:40.6 + 01:47.6
10 9-115 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:52.3 + 01:59.3
10 9-215 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:52.3 + 01:59.3
11 13-113 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 27:14.8 + 02:21.8
11 13-213 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 27:14.8 + 02:21.8
12 16-17 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 27:17.8 + 02:24.8
12 16-27 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:17.8 + 02:24.8
13 18-17 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 27:34.8 + 02:41.8
13 18-27 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:34.8 + 02:41.8
14 19-111 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:02.6 + 03:09.6
14 19-211 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:02.6 + 03:09.6
15 17-114 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 28:03.8 + 03:10.8
15 17-214 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:03.8 + 03:10.8
16 21-116 Adam Loomis 1992 USA Lapped + Lapped
16 21-216 Bill Demong 1980 USA Lapped + Lapped
17 10-117 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia Lapped + Lapped
17 10-217 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia Lapped + Lapped
18 12-118 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
18 12-218 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
19 20-119 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland Lapped + Lapped
19 20-219 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland Lapped + Lapped
20 15-120 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
20 15-220 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
DSQ 5-1 François Braud 1986 France
DSQ 5-2 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 9.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013