Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:53.0 24:53.0
1 1-2 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:53.0 24:53.0
2 7-1 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:15.7 + 22.7
2 7-2 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:15.7 + 22.7
3 4-1 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:17.0 + 24.0
3 4-2 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:17.0 + 24.0
4 2-1 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:17.4 + 24.4
4 2-2 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:17.4 + 24.4
5 3-1 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:17.4 + 24.4
5 3-2 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:17.4 + 24.4
6 6-1 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:17.6 + 24.6
6 6-2 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:17.6 + 24.6
7 8-1 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:48.6 + 55.6
7 8-2 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:48.6 + 55.6
8 14-1 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:39.6 + 01:46.6
8 14-2 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:39.6 + 01:46.6
9 11-1 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:40.6 + 01:47.6
9 11-2 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:40.6 + 01:47.6
10 9-1 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:52.3 + 01:59.3
10 9-2 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:52.3 + 01:59.3
11 13-1 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:14.8 + 02:21.8
11 13-2 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:14.8 + 02:21.8
12 16-1 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 27:17.8 + 02:24.8
12 16-2 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:17.8 + 02:24.8
13 18-1 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 27:34.8 + 02:41.8
13 18-2 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:34.8 + 02:41.8
14 19-1 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:02.6 + 03:09.6
14 19-2 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:02.6 + 03:09.6
15 17-1 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 28:03.8 + 03:10.8
15 17-2 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:03.8 + 03:10.8
16 21-1 Adam Loomis 1992 USA Lapped + Lapped
16 21-2 Bill Demong 1980 USA Lapped + Lapped
17 10-1 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia Lapped + Lapped
17 10-2 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia Lapped + Lapped
18 12-1 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
18 12-2 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
19 20-1 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland Lapped + Lapped
19 20-2 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland Lapped + Lapped
20 15-1 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
20 15-2 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
DSQ 5-1 Francois Braud 1986 France
DSQ 5-2 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 9.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013