Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 401 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 24:40.9 24:40.9
2 139 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:41.0 + 00.1
3 515 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:43.8 + 02.9
4 362 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:45.0 + 04.1
5 228 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:50.3 + 09.4
6 129 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 24:54.0 + 13.1
7 1019 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 25:03.4 + 22.5
8 1713 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:04.4 + 23.5
9 821 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 25:05.7 + 24.8
10 254 David Welde 1994 Germany 25:06.2 + 25.3
11 725 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 25:12.1 + 31.2
12 2311 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 25:17.4 + 36.5
13 288 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 25:18.9 + 38.0
14 1917 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 25:24.2 + 43.3
15 2612 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:26.5 + 45.6
16 1522 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 25:30.1 + 49.2
17 432 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 25:30.7 + 49.8
18 376 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 25:36.5 + 55.6
19 2120 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 25:36.8 + 55.9
20 1624 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 25:38.2 + 57.3
21 1823 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 25:38.4 + 57.5
22 427 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 25:54.1 + 01:13.2
23 453 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 25:57.0 + 01:16.1
24 3416 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 25:57.2 + 01:16.3
25 1434 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 26:01.7 + 01:20.8
26 3814 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:02.1 + 01:21.2
27 3918 Max Holland 1997 Germany 26:12.9 + 01:32.0
28 2726 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 26:12.9 + 01:32.0
29 4810 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 26:27.1 + 01:46.2
30 939 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 26:27.7 + 01:46.8
31 3531 Tom Balland 1995 France 26:41.4 + 02:00.5
32 3133 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 26:47.0 + 02:06.1
33 3035 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:48.4 + 02:07.5
34 4427 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 26:54.5 + 02:13.6
35 1141 Erik Hoerselmann 1998 Germany 26:57.7 + 02:16.8
36 343 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 27:00.3 + 02:19.4
37 2437 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 27:07.9 + 02:27.0
38 515 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 27:38.5 + 02:57.6
39 4930 Maksim Kipin 1994 Russia 27:42.6 + 03:01.7
40 4138 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 27:45.1 + 03:04.2
41 3340 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 27:49.3 + 03:08.4
42 2942 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 27:55.3 + 03:14.4
43 2244 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 28:00.7 + 03:19.8
44 1248 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 28:23.6 + 03:42.7
45 5236 Alexey Seregin 1991 Russia 29:14.6 + 04:33.7
46 4646 Jakub Cejchan 1998 Czech Republic 29:18.2 + 04:37.3
47 4347 Petter Løset Skodjerite 1999 Norway 29:19.7 + 04:38.8
48 649 Jørgen Oliver Strøm 2000 Norway 29:34.7 + 04:53.8
49 5045 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 30:13.0 + 05:32.1
50 4750 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic 31:35.2 + 06:54.3
51 5351 Aly Aybek 1996 Kazakhstan 36:35.9 + 11:55.0
DSQ Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia
DSQ Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway
DNS Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria
DNS 20 Nicolas Didier 1995 France
DNS 32 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017