Log in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 57 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:13.0 27:13
2 326 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:27.7 + 14
3 227 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:28.0 + 15
4 416 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:28.3 + 15
5 156 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:11.9 + 58
6 1014 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:15.4 + 01:02
7 1311 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 28:15.6 + 01:02
8 223 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:15.8 + 01:02
9 205 David Pommer 1993 Austria 28:18.8 + 01:05
10 137 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 28:20.5 + 01:07
11 618 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:20.9 + 01:07
12 189 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:27.3 + 01:14
13 1215 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:30.0 + 01:17
14 820 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:32.5 + 01:19
15 2110 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:37.9 + 01:24
16 723 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:40.3 + 01:27
17 272 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:45.4 + 01:32
18 2412 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:50.4 + 01:37
19 1124 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:52.0 + 01:39
20 2613 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:06.9 + 01:53
21 2321 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:16.8 + 02:03
22 1432 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:29.1 + 02:16
23 1728 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:36.6 + 02:23
24 2819 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:42.3 + 02:29
25 2525 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:46.6 + 02:33
26 1933 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:52.6 + 02:39
27 358 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 29:54.5 + 02:41
28 941 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 30:29.2 + 03:16
29 3422 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:44.2 + 03:31
30 3231 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:47.8 + 03:34
31 404 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:53.7 + 03:40
32 1642 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 31:06.4 + 03:53
33 3036 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 31:19.0 + 04:06
34 3138 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 31:39.7 + 04:26
35 4117 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 31:48.0 + 04:35
36 3828 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 32:12.5 + 04:59
37 3340 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 32:13.8 + 05:00
38 4230 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 32:43.9 + 05:30
39 451 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 33:01.7 + 05:48
40 4334 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 33:37.4 + 06:24
41 3939 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 33:38.2 + 06:25
42 4635 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 35:17.5 + 08:04
DSQ Ben Berend 1995 USA
DSQ Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan
DSQ Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan
DNS 29 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 37 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 47 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway
DNF 36 Antoine Gerard 1995 France
DNF 44 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 27.Nov, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017