Log in Sign up

Ruka

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 22 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:31.7 27:31
2 81 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:05.8 + 34
3 412 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:17.3 + 45
4 314 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:19.8 + 48
5 58 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:33.9 + 01:02
6 74 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:42.0 + 01:10
7 131 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:55.2 + 01:23
8 911 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:28.2 + 01:56
9 143 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:31.3 + 01:59
10 136 David Pommer 1993 Austria 29:34.0 + 02:02
11 1213 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:39.7 + 02:08
12 1116 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:49.6 + 02:17
13 205 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:55.8 + 02:24
14 1718 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 30:28.6 + 02:56
15 1619 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 30:29.4 + 02:57
16 636 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:29.6 + 02:57
17 1033 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 30:36.7 + 03:05
18 1529 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 30:52.3 + 03:20
19 1823 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:55.4 + 03:23
20 2124 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 31:01.0 + 03:29
21 2622 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 31:30.6 + 03:58
22 3110 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 31:36.4 + 04:04
23 329 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 31:38.2 + 04:06
24 2334 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 31:51.7 + 04:20
25 397 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 31:58.0 + 04:26
26 2830 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 32:00.6 + 04:28
27 1939 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 32:01.0 + 04:29
28 2537 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 32:15.7 + 04:44
29 2925 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 32:17.6 + 04:45
30 3420 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 32:22.2 + 04:50
31 2240 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 32:24.1 + 04:52
32 3325 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 32:41.6 + 05:09
33 2738 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 32:45.4 + 05:13
34 3728 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 32:50.5 + 05:18
35 3532 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 32:58.7 + 05:27
36 2442 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 33:08.9 + 05:37
37 4117 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 33:19.6 + 05:47
38 4021 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 33:24.5 + 05:52
39 3635 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 33:26.5 + 05:54
40 4314 Francois Braud 1986 France 33:54.8 + 06:23
41 4425 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 34:52.6 + 07:20
42 3043 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 35:12.5 + 07:40
43 4741 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 36:47.2 + 09:15
DNS 38 Ben Berend 1995 USA
DNS 42 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany
DNS 45 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 46 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNS 48 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 26.Nov, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017