Log in Sign up

Sochi

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 51:23.3 51:23
1 1-2 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 51:23.3 51:23
1 1-3 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 51:23.3 51:23
1 1-4 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 51:23.3 51:23
2 3-1 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 51:26.0 + 02
2 3-2 Francois Braud 1986 France 51:26.0 + 02
2 3-3 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 51:26.0 + 02
2 3-4 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 51:26.0 + 02
3 2-1 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 51:32.6 + 09
3 2-2 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 51:32.6 + 09
3 2-3 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 51:32.6 + 09
3 2-4 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 51:32.6 + 09
4 4-1 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 51:40.8 + 17
4 4-2 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 51:40.8 + 17
4 4-3 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 51:40.8 + 17
4 4-4 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 51:40.8 + 17
5 6-1 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 53:01.3 + 01:38
5 6-2 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 53:01.3 + 01:38
5 6-3 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 53:01.3 + 01:38
5 6-4 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 53:01.3 + 01:38
6 5-1 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 53:01.3 + 01:38
6 5-2 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 53:01.3 + 01:38
6 5-3 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 53:01.3 + 01:38
6 5-4 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 53:01.3 + 01:38
7 8-1 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 53:14.4 + 01:51
7 8-2 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 53:14.4 + 01:51
7 8-3 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 53:14.4 + 01:51
7 8-4 Bill Demong 1980 USA 53:14.4 + 01:51
8 7-1 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 55:00.3 + 03:37
8 7-2 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 55:00.3 + 03:37
8 7-3 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 55:00.3 + 03:37
8 7-4 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 55:00.3 + 03:37
9 12-1 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 55:48.4 + 04:25
9 12-2 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 55:48.4 + 04:25
9 12-3 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 55:48.4 + 04:25
9 12-4 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 55:48.4 + 04:25
10 9-1 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 56:00.3 + 04:37
10 9-2 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 56:00.3 + 04:37
10 9-3 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 56:00.3 + 04:37
10 9-4 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 56:00.3 + 04:37
11 11-1 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 57:15.0 + 05:51
11 11-2 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 57:15.0 + 05:51
11 11-3 Sergej Djatschuk 1982 Russia 57:15.0 + 05:51
11 11-4 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 57:15.0 + 05:51
12 10-1 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 57:15.0 + 05:51
12 10-2 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 57:15.0 + 05:51
12 10-3 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 57:15.0 + 05:51
12 10-4 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 57:15.0 + 05:51
What World Cup
Discipline Team HS140/4x5km
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 3.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 The Chosen Ones
3 Coolpool
4 Ritlefant
5 Team Hvittingfoss