Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Sochi

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-12 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 51:23.3 51:23.3
1 1-22 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 51:23.3 51:23.3
1 1-32 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 51:23.3 51:23.3
1 1-42 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 51:23.3 51:23.3
2 3-11 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 51:26.0 + 02.7
2 3-21 François Braud 1986 France 51:26.0 + 02.7
2 3-31 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 51:26.0 + 02.7
2 3-41 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 51:26.0 + 02.7
3 2-14 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 51:32.6 + 09.3
3 2-24 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 51:32.6 + 09.3
3 2-34 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 51:32.6 + 09.3
3 2-44 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 51:32.6 + 09.3
4 4-13 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 51:40.8 + 17.5
4 4-23 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 51:40.8 + 17.5
4 4-33 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 51:40.8 + 17.5
4 4-43 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 51:40.8 + 17.5
5 6-16 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 53:01.3 + 01:38.0
5 6-26 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 53:01.3 + 01:38.0
5 6-36 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 53:01.3 + 01:38.0
5 6-46 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 53:01.3 + 01:38.0
6 5-17 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 53:01.3 + 01:38.0
6 5-27 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 53:01.3 + 01:38.0
6 5-37 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 53:01.3 + 01:38.0
6 5-47 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 53:01.3 + 01:38.0
7 8-15 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 53:14.4 + 01:51.1
7 8-25 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 53:14.4 + 01:51.1
7 8-35 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 53:14.4 + 01:51.1
7 8-45 Bill Demong 1980 USA 53:14.4 + 01:51.1
8 7-19 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 55:00.3 + 03:37.0
8 7-29 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 55:00.3 + 03:37.0
8 7-39 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 55:00.3 + 03:37.0
8 7-49 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 55:00.3 + 03:37.0
9 12-18 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 55:48.4 + 04:25.1
9 12-28 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 55:48.4 + 04:25.1
9 12-38 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 55:48.4 + 04:25.1
9 12-48 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 55:48.4 + 04:25.1
10 9-110 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 56:00.3 + 04:37.0
10 9-210 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 56:00.3 + 04:37.0
10 9-310 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 56:00.3 + 04:37.0
10 9-410 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 56:00.3 + 04:37.0
11 11-111 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 57:15.0 + 05:51.7
11 11-211 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 57:15.0 + 05:51.7
11 11-311 Sergej Djatschuk 1982 Russia 57:15.0 + 05:51.7
11 11-411 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 57:15.0 + 05:51.7
12 10-112 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 57:15.0 + 05:51.7
12 10-212 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 57:15.0 + 05:51.7
12 10-312 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 57:15.0 + 05:51.7
12 10-412 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 57:15.0 + 05:51.7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team HS140/4x5km
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 3.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013