Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 241 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:05.7 26:05.7
2 192 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:06.2 + 00.5
3 120 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:07.7 + 02.0
4 117 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:11.2 + 05.5
5 1411 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:26.7 + 21.0
6 819 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 26:31.2 + 25.5
7 1014 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 26:31.3 + 25.6
8 918 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 26:32.1 + 26.4
9 1212 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 26:32.9 + 27.2
10 523 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:33.4 + 27.7
11 216 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 26:37.6 + 31.9
12 1516 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:47.5 + 41.8
13 726 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:49.1 + 43.4
14 230 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:53.2 + 47.5
15 3110 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:08.2 + 01:02.5
16 385 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 27:08.7 + 01:03.0
17 1525 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 27:09.9 + 01:04.2
18 1917 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 27:11.3 + 01:05.6
19 333 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:15.0 + 01:09.3
20 399 François Braud 1986 France 27:16.0 + 01:10.3
21 433 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:16.5 + 01:10.8
22 2513 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 27:17.1 + 01:11.4
23 424 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:17.6 + 01:11.9
24 434 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:18.1 + 01:12.4
25 1822 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 27:20.6 + 01:14.9
26 2615 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 27:22.0 + 01:16.3
27 418 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:25.5 + 01:19.8
28 2224 Samuel Guy 1990 France 27:30.7 + 01:25.0
29 1729 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 27:42.2 + 01:36.5
30 3728 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:16.3 + 02:10.6
31 3431 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 28:29.7 + 02:24.0
32 4721 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 28:35.2 + 02:29.5
33 2936 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 28:38.1 + 02:32.4
34 3232 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 28:38.5 + 02:32.8
35 3335 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:40.7 + 02:35.0
36 3037 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 28:41.7 + 02:36.0
37 2738 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 28:44.0 + 02:38.3
38 4627 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 28:49.6 + 02:43.9
39 2841 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 29:12.5 + 03:06.8
40 644 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 29:15.3 + 03:09.6
41 2342 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:23.5 + 03:17.8
42 4040 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 29:29.5 + 03:23.8
43 4439 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 29:32.9 + 03:27.2
44 4943 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 31:11.7 + 05:06.0
45 4545 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 31:17.8 + 05:12.1
46 3646 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 31:49.1 + 05:43.4
47 4847 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 33:50.9 + 07:45.2
DSQ 13 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 50 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNF 35 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 29.Aug, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013