Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 515 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:43.8 26:43.8
2 134 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 26:47.9 + 04.1
3 99 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:50.8 + 07.0
4 117 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:54.0 + 10.2
5 317 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:55.3 + 11.5
6 1013 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 27:01.7 + 17.9
7 321 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:09.2 + 25.4
8 1414 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 27:10.2 + 26.4
9 128 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:17.2 + 33.4
10 820 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 27:18.8 + 35.0
11 302 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 27:21.9 + 38.1
12 1516 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:22.1 + 38.3
13 2110 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:28.1 + 44.3
14 2112 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:32.3 + 48.5
15 248 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:33.4 + 49.6
16 723 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 27:35.1 + 51.3
17 323 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:38.3 + 54.5
18 232 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:45.0 + 01:01.2
19 2811 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 27:54.2 + 01:10.4
20 1822 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 28:07.4 + 01:23.6
21 2024 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:12.0 + 01:28.2
22 1926 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 28:13.1 + 01:29.3
23 1233 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 28:21.2 + 01:37.4
24 3119 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 28:24.7 + 01:40.9
25 1734 Samuel Guy 1990 France 28:34.3 + 01:50.5
26 2625 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:36.8 + 01:53.0
27 640 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 28:47.7 + 02:03.9
28 2335 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 28:51.3 + 02:07.5
29 431 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:51.9 + 02:08.1
30 3818 François Braud 1986 France 29:17.6 + 02:33.8
31 2936 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 29:20.6 + 02:36.8
32 2738 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:28.5 + 02:44.7
33 455 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:33.7 + 02:49.9
34 466 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:40.4 + 02:56.6
35 2541 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:44.2 + 03:00.4
36 3637 Romain Jacquier 1991 France 29:52.0 + 03:08.2
37 4027 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 29:54.2 + 03:10.4
38 3539 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 30:01.6 + 03:17.8
39 4229 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 30:02.1 + 03:18.3
40 3931 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 30:11.0 + 03:27.2
41 4730 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 31:07.0 + 04:23.2
42 3443 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 31:13.0 + 04:29.2
43 4142 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 31:36.1 + 04:52.3
44 3244 Ben Berend 1995 USA Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada
DSQ Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine
DNS Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia
DNS 37 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France
DNF 16 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany
DNF 44 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 26.Aug, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013