Log in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 515 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:43.8 26:43
2 134 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 26:47.9 + 04
3 99 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:50.8 + 06
4 117 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:54.0 + 10
5 317 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:55.3 + 11
6 1013 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 27:01.7 + 17
7 321 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:09.2 + 25
8 1414 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 27:10.2 + 26
9 128 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:17.2 + 33
10 820 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 27:18.8 + 34
11 302 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 27:21.9 + 38
12 1516 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:22.1 + 38
13 2110 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:28.1 + 44
14 2112 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:32.3 + 48
15 248 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:33.4 + 49
16 723 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 27:35.1 + 51
17 323 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:38.3 + 54
18 232 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:45.0 + 01:01
19 2811 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 27:54.2 + 01:10
20 1822 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:07.4 + 01:23
21 2024 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:12.0 + 01:28
22 1926 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:13.1 + 01:29
23 1233 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 28:21.2 + 01:37
24 3119 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:24.7 + 01:40
25 1734 Samuel Guy 1990 France 28:34.3 + 01:50
26 2625 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:36.8 + 01:52
27 640 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 28:47.7 + 02:03
28 2335 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 28:51.3 + 02:07
29 431 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:51.9 + 02:08
30 3818 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:17.6 + 02:33
31 2936 Stephan Baetz 1993 Germany 29:20.6 + 02:36
32 2738 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:28.5 + 02:44
33 455 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:33.7 + 02:49
34 466 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:40.4 + 02:56
35 2541 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:44.2 + 03:00
36 3637 Romain Jacquier 1991 France 29:52.0 + 03:08
37 4027 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 29:54.2 + 03:10
38 3539 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 30:01.6 + 03:17
39 4229 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:02.1 + 03:18
40 3931 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 30:11.0 + 03:27
41 4730 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 31:07.0 + 04:23
42 3443 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 31:13.0 + 04:29
43 4142 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 31:36.1 + 04:52
44 32 Ben Berend 1995 USA
DSQ Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada
DSQ Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine
DNS Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia
DNS 37 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France
DNF 16 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany
DNF 44 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 26.Aug, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013