Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 112 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:29.2 27:29.2
2 220 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:10.4 + 41.2
3 98 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:11.5 + 42.3
4 144 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:16.5 + 47.3
5 163 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:17.7 + 48.5
6 716 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:25.3 + 56.1
7 197 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 28:27.6 + 58.4
8 425 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:28.8 + 59.6
9 326 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:29.3 + 01:00.1
10 321 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:29.9 + 01:00.7
11 624 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:36.0 + 01:06.8
12 2311 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:40.0 + 01:10.8
13 2414 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:44.1 + 01:14.9
14 2115 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:46.8 + 01:17.6
15 279 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:51.8 + 01:22.6
16 1028 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:00.9 + 01:31.7
17 833 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 29:04.4 + 01:35.2
18 1531 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 29:14.6 + 01:45.4
19 1832 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:22.0 + 01:52.8
20 2921 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:25.0 + 01:55.8
21 3118 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:26.6 + 01:57.4
22 3513 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:29.7 + 02:00.5
23 2627 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 29:32.7 + 02:03.5
24 432 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:34.1 + 02:04.9
25 3317 François Braud 1986 France 29:36.4 + 02:07.2
26 396 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 29:37.7 + 02:08.5
27 2236 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:38.1 + 02:08.9
28 1738 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:38.9 + 02:09.7
29 445 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 29:40.8 + 02:11.6
30 2534 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:43.9 + 02:14.7
31 1341 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:53.0 + 02:23.8
32 4610 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 30:00.4 + 02:31.2
33 1245 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 30:04.0 + 02:34.8
34 1942 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:05.6 + 02:36.4
35 3819 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:06.6 + 02:37.4
36 4022 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:12.8 + 02:43.6
37 3439 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 30:35.9 + 03:06.7
38 2847 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:43.4 + 03:14.2
39 3048 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 30:58.9 + 03:29.7
40 4735 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 30:59.5 + 03:30.3
41 5123 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 31:00.6 + 03:31.4
42 4928 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 31:04.9 + 03:35.7
43 3643 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 31:10.3 + 03:41.1
44 4540 Samuel Guy 1990 France 31:15.3 + 03:46.1
45 5330 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 31:17.8 + 03:48.6
46 4144 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:29.6 + 04:00.4
47 3750 David Welde 1994 Germany 31:46.7 + 04:17.5
48 5437 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 31:56.9 + 04:27.7
49 4151 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 31:59.4 + 04:30.2
50 4849 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 32:07.3 + 04:38.1
51 5546 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 32:36.5 + 05:07.3
52 552 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia Lapped + Lapped
53 5053 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany
DNS 11 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 52 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Friday 29.Aug, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015