Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 112 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:29.2 27:29
2 220 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:10.4 + 41
3 98 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:11.5 + 42
4 144 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:16.5 + 47
5 163 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:17.7 + 48
6 716 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:25.3 + 56
7 197 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:27.6 + 58
8 425 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:28.8 + 59
9 326 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:29.3 + 01:00
10 321 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:29.9 + 02:00
11 624 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:36.0 + 01:06
12 2311 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:40.0 + 01:10
13 2414 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:44.1 + 01:14
14 2115 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:46.8 + 01:17
15 279 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:51.8 + 01:22
16 1028 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:00.9 + 01:31
17 833 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 29:04.4 + 01:35
18 1531 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 29:14.6 + 01:45
19 1832 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:22.0 + 01:52
20 2921 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:25.0 + 01:55
21 3118 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:26.6 + 01:57
22 3513 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:29.7 + 02:00
23 2627 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 29:32.7 + 02:03
24 432 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:34.1 + 02:04
25 3317 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:36.4 + 02:07
26 396 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:37.7 + 02:08
27 2236 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:38.1 + 02:08
28 1738 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:38.9 + 01:09
29 445 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 29:40.8 + 02:11
30 2534 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:43.9 + 02:14
31 1341 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:53.0 + 02:23
32 4610 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:00.4 + 02:31
33 1245 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 30:04.0 + 02:34
34 1942 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:05.6 + 02:36
35 3819 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:06.6 + 02:37
36 4022 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:12.8 + 02:43
37 3439 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 30:35.9 + 03:06
38 2847 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:43.4 + 03:14
39 3048 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 30:58.9 + 03:29
40 4735 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 30:59.5 + 03:30
41 5123 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 31:00.6 + 03:31
42 4928 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 31:04.9 + 03:35
43 3643 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 31:10.3 + 03:41
44 4540 Samuel Guy 1990 France 31:15.3 + 03:46
45 5330 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 31:17.8 + 03:48
46 4144 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:29.6 + 04:00
47 3750 David Welde 1994 Germany 31:46.7 + 04:17
48 5437 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 31:56.9 + 04:27
49 4151 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 31:59.4 + 04:30
50 4849 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 32:07.3 + 04:38
51 5546 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 32:36.5 + 05:07
52 552 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia
53 5053 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia
DSQ Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany
DNS 11 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 52 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Friday 29.Aug, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015