Sign in Sign up

Tschagguns

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 126 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:40.6 23:40.6
2 232 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:54.6 + 14.0
3 183 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:05.5 + 24.9
4 164 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:07.0 + 26.4
5 525 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:07.5 + 26.9
6 155 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 24:08.2 + 27.6
7 1212 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:08.7 + 28.1
8 1410 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:08.9 + 28.3
9 822 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 24:09.8 + 29.2
10 421 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:10.2 + 29.6
11 329 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:10.7 + 30.1
12 723 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:11.1 + 30.5
13 176 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 24:11.3 + 30.7
14 1027 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 24:21.3 + 40.7
15 238 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:22.0 + 41.4
16 1815 David Pommer 1993 Austria 24:22.1 + 41.5
17 2016 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 24:24.3 + 43.7
18 2117 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 24:24.8 + 44.2
19 2313 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 24:26.4 + 45.8
20 267 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 24:26.9 + 46.3
21 439 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 24:27.2 + 46.6
22 930 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:28.2 + 47.6
23 1224 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 24:28.3 + 47.7
24 279 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:28.4 + 47.8
25 638 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 24:33.0 + 52.4
26 2818 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:41.8 + 01:01.2
27 3111 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 24:42.1 + 01:01.5
28 372 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 24:44.8 + 01:04.2
29 3214 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 24:46.0 + 01:05.4
30 3520 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 25:08.0 + 01:27.4
31 3621 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 225081 + 225057:19.4
32 2935 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:10.8 + 01:30.2
33 3034 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 25:13.9 + 01:33.3
34 3333 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 25:16.4 + 01:35.8
35 1143 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 25:17.5 + 01:36.9
36 4319 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 25:26.0 + 01:45.4
37 2141 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 25:26.2 + 01:45.6
38 4031 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:33.4 + 01:52.8
39 4436 Michael Ward 1992 USA 25:59.5 + 02:18.9
40 4637 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 26:07.5 + 02:26.9
41 5228 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 26:13.3 + 02:32.7
42 4144 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 26:18.6 + 02:38.0
43 4740 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 26:21.1 + 02:40.5
44 2548 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:41.5 + 03:00.9
45 3846 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 26:46.8 + 03:06.2
46 4545 Tom Balland 1995 France 26:48.7 + 03:08.1
47 5042 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:49.3 + 03:08.7
48 3449 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:04.7 + 03:24.1
49 3847 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 27:08.4 + 03:27.8
50 5151 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:20.8 + 04:40.2
51 4852 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 29:14.7 + 05:34.1
52 5350 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 29:17.0 + 05:36.4
DNS 49 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS108/10km
Host Tschagguns
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 2.Sep, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016