Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Rasnov

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 3-11 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 57:31.8 57:31.8
1 3-21 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 57:31.8 57:31.8
1 3-31 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 57:31.8 57:31.8
1 3-41 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 57:31.8 57:31.8
2 5-12 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 58:58.1 + 01:26.3
2 5-22 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 58:58.1 + 01:26.3
2 5-32 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 58:58.1 + 01:26.3
2 5-42 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 58:58.1 + 01:26.3
3 6-13 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 1:00:16.3 + 02:44.5
3 6-23 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 1:00:16.3 + 02:44.5
3 6-33 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Finland 1:00:16.3 + 02:44.5
3 6-43 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 1:00:16.3 + 02:44.5
4 2-15 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 1:00:47.3 + 03:15.5
4 2-25 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 1:00:47.3 + 03:15.5
4 2-35 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 1:00:47.3 + 03:15.5
4 2-45 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 1:00:47.3 + 03:15.5
5 7-14 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 1:01:30.4 + 03:58.6
5 7-24 Petter Løset Skodjerite 1999 Norway 1:01:30.4 + 03:58.6
5 7-34 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 1:01:30.4 + 03:58.6
5 7-44 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 1:01:30.4 + 03:58.6
6 9-16 Jasper Good 1996 USA 1:03:05.3 + 05:33.5
6 9-26 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 1:03:05.3 + 05:33.5
6 9-36 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 1:03:05.3 + 05:33.5
6 9-46 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 1:03:05.3 + 05:33.5
7 1-19 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 1:03:06.8 + 05:35.0
7 1-29 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 1:03:06.8 + 05:35.0
7 1-39 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 1:03:06.8 + 05:35.0
7 1-49 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 1:03:06.8 + 05:35.0
8 8-17 Tigran Surmalian 1997 Russia 1:04:39.5 + 07:07.7
8 8-27 Ivan Sharutin 1997 Russia 1:04:39.5 + 07:07.7
8 8-37 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 1:04:39.5 + 07:07.7
8 8-47 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 1:04:39.5 + 07:07.7
9 11-18 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 1:05:46.3 + 08:14.5
9 11-28 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 1:05:46.3 + 08:14.5
9 11-38 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 1:05:46.3 + 08:14.5
9 11-48 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 1:05:46.3 + 08:14.5
10 10-110 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 1:06:20.9 + 08:49.1
10 10-210 Klaus Mark Kolpakov 1999 Estonia 1:06:20.9 + 08:49.1
10 10-310 Ivo-Niklas Hermanson 2000 Estonia 1:06:20.9 + 08:49.1
10 10-410 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 1:06:20.9 + 08:49.1
11 4-111 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 1:06:47.2 + 09:15.4
11 4-211 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 1:06:47.2 + 09:15.4
11 4-311 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 1:06:47.2 + 09:15.4
11 4-411 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 1:06:47.2 + 09:15.4

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline Team HS100/4x5Km
Host Rasnov
Nation Romania
Date Friday 26.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016