Show more |
Pos | SJ | CC | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2-1 | 1 | Rydzek Johannes | 1991 | Germany | 33:54.9 | |
1 | 2-2 | 1 | Rießle Fabian | 1990 | Germany | 33:54.9 | |
2 | 3-1 | 2 | Klapfer Lukas | 1985 | Austria | + 18.0 | |
2 | 3-2 | 2 | Gruber Bernhard | 1982 | Austria | + 18.0 | |
3 | 6-1 | 6 | Rehrl Franz-Josef | 1993 | Austria | + 01:40.8 | |
3 | 6-2 | 6 | Orter Philipp | 1994 | Austria | + 01:40.8 | |
4 | 5-1 | 7 | Edelmann Tino | 1985 | Germany | + 01:40.9 | |
4 | 5-2 | 7 | Faißt Manuel | 1993 | Germany | + 01:40.9 | |
5 | 4-1 | 8 | Graabak Jørgen | 1991 | Norway | + 01:41.4 | |
5 | 4-2 | 8 | Klemetsen Håvard | 1979 | Norway | + 01:41.4 | |
6 | 7-1 | 5 | Braud François | 1986 | France | + 01:41.6 | |
6 | 7-2 | 5 | Laheurte Maxime | 1985 | France | + 01:41.6 | |
7 | 9-1 | 3 | Bauer Armin | 1990 | Italy | + 01:43.8 | |
7 | 9-2 | 3 | Costa Samuel | 1992 | Italy | + 01:43.8 | |
8 | 10-1 | 11 | Watabe Yoshito | 1991 | Japan | + 02:59.8 | |
8 | 10-2 | 11 | Shimizu Aguri | 1992 | Japan | + 02:59.8 | |
9 | 8-1 | 12 | Cieślar Adam | 1992 | Poland | + 03:49.0 | |
9 | 8-2 | 12 | Kupczak Szczepan | 1992 | Poland | + 03:49.0 | |
10 | 13-1 | 9 | Salo Jussi | 1991 | Finland | + 03:51.1 | |
10 | 13-2 | 9 | Herola Matti | 1993 | Finland | + 03:51.1 | |
11 | 15-1 | 10 | Leinonen Mikke | 1992 | Finland | + 04:11.0 | |
11 | 15-2 | 10 | Mutru Leevi | 1995 | Finland | + 04:11.0 | |
12 | 19-1 | 4 | Buzzi Raffaele | 1995 | Italy | + 05:11.0 | |
12 | 19-2 | 4 | Runggaldier Lukas | 1987 | Italy | + 05:11.0 | |
13 | 18-1 | 13 | Tiirmaa Karl-August | 1989 | Estonia | + Lapped | |
13 | 18-2 | 13 | Piho Kail | 1991 | Estonia | + Lapped | |
14 | 11-1 | 14 | Nagai Hideaki | 1983 | Japan | + Lapped | |
14 | 11-2 | 14 | Watanabe Takehiro | 1993 | Japan | + Lapped | |
15 | 12-1 | 15 | Yahin Ernest | 1991 | Russia | + Lapped | |
15 | 12-2 | 15 | Nabeev Niyaz | 1989 | Russia | + Lapped | |
DNS | 14-1 | Jelenko Marjan | 1991 | Slovenia | |||
DNS | 14-2 | Berlot Gašper | 1990 | Slovenia | |||
DNS | 16-1 | Kutal Petr | 1988 | Czechia | |||
DNS | 16-2 | Dvořák Miroslav | 1987 | Czechia | |||
DNS | 17-1 | Fletcher Taylor | 1990 | USA | |||
DNS | 17-2 | Fletcher Bryan | 1986 | USA | |||
DNS | 20-1 | Loomis Adam | 1992 | USA | |||
DNS | 20-2 | Berend Ben | 1995 | USA | |||
DNF | 1-1 | Schmid Jan | 1983 | Norway | |||
DNF | 1-2 | Riiber Jarl Magnus | 1997 | Norway |