Sign in Sign up

Kuopio

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 104 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 25:45.3 25:45.3
2 86 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 25:47.4 + 02.1
3 713 Samuel Guy 1990 France 25:54.1 + 08.8
4 910 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:57.5 + 12.2
5 228 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 26:01.7 + 16.4
6 623 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 26:13.2 + 27.9
7 132 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:22.4 + 37.1
8 331 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 26:31.6 + 46.3
9 1611 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 26:32.2 + 46.9
10 1422 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 26:48.4 + 01:03.1
11 1227 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:51.9 + 01:06.6
12 257 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 26:55.8 + 01:10.5
13 1920 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:01.3 + 01:16.0
14 1424 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 27:03.7 + 01:18.4
15 2016 Takuya Kaga 1994 Japan 27:04.0 + 01:18.7
16 411 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:05.1 + 01:19.8
17 2215 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 27:06.6 + 01:21.3
18 333 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 27:08.3 + 01:23.0
19 298 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:11.5 + 01:26.2
20 289 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 27:12.1 + 01:26.8
21 382 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 27:14.4 + 01:29.1
22 1726 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 27:20.2 + 01:34.9
23 537 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 27:25.7 + 01:40.4
24 2025 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 27:32.3 + 01:47.0
25 3018 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 27:32.9 + 01:47.6
26 1830 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 27:40.8 + 01:55.5
27 3114 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:46.1 + 02:00.8
28 3117 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:48.6 + 02:03.3
29 1336 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:54.8 + 02:09.5
30 3812 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 28:00.6 + 02:15.3
31 3519 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 28:01.8 + 02:16.5
32 3621 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 28:09.0 + 02:23.7
33 440 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:15.0 + 02:29.7
34 1041 Jesse Jääskeläinen 1990 Finland 28:42.7 + 02:57.4
35 445 Brett Denney 1990 USA 28:42.8 + 02:57.5
36 4029 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:57.3 + 03:12.0
37 2438 David Pommer 1993 Austria 29:04.9 + 03:19.6
38 3733 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 29:14.6 + 03:29.3
39 2339 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:17.6 + 03:32.3
40 4235 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 29:32.0 + 03:46.7
41 4334 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 29:38.2 + 03:52.9
42 2744 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan 31:31.5 + 05:46.2
43 3443 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:33.7 + 05:48.4
44 2545 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus 32:03.5 + 06:18.2
45 4642 Spencer Knickerbocker 1992 USA 32:50.6 + 07:05.3
46 4546 Karl Mustjõgi 1995 Estonia 35:13.1 + 09:27.8
DNS Toshihisa Denda 1993 Japan

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS127/10Km
Host Kuopio
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 11.Mar, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012