Sign in Sign up

Kranj

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 314 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:39.9 26:39.9
2 413 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:41.6 + 01.7
3 163 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 26:44.1 + 04.2
4 117 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 26:46.0 + 06.1
5 79 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 26:50.1 + 10.2
6 116 Samuel Guy 1990 France 26:57.2 + 17.3
7 117 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 27:03.1 + 23.2
8 244 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 27:06.5 + 26.6
9 148 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:09.0 + 29.1
10 271 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 27:18.6 + 38.7
11 1510 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 27:19.9 + 40.0
12 255 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 27:30.1 + 50.2
13 332 Brett Denney 1990 USA 27:33.8 + 53.9
14 228 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 27:39.8 + 59.9
15 1912 Markus Sommerhalter 1993 Germany 27:42.0 + 01:02.1
16 625 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 27:49.2 + 01:09.3
17 2215 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:01.1 + 01:21.2
18 2116 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:03.8 + 01:23.9
19 1119 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 28:03.9 + 01:24.0
20 922 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 28:06.1 + 01:26.2
21 2018 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 28:13.0 + 01:33.1
22 1821 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 28:16.0 + 01:36.1
23 827 Michael Brandner 1991 Austria 28:27.7 + 01:47.8
24 2226 Stephan Baetz 1993 Germany 28:56.2 + 02:16.3
25 3220 Tyler Smith 1993 USA 29:01.2 + 02:21.3
26 536 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 29:01.3 + 02:21.4
27 2923 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 29:01.7 + 02:21.8
28 4111 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 29:09.0 + 02:29.1
29 3424 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 29:16.8 + 02:36.9
30 3030 Alexey Gubin 1992 Russia 29:36.2 + 02:56.3
31 2631 Markus Foerster 1988 Germany 29:45.7 + 03:05.8
32 1037 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 29:53.6 + 03:13.7
33 2835 Nace Sinkovec 1992 Slovenia 30:21.9 + 03:42.0
34 3634 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 30:40.1 + 04:00.2
35 3832 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 30:47.9 + 04:08.0
36 4329 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 30:52.0 + 04:12.1
37 3933 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 31:00.9 + 04:21.0
38 3739 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 31:43.8 + 05:03.9
39 4038 Alexey Ozerkin 1992 Russia 32:12.7 + 05:32.8
40 3140 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus 33:53.1 + 07:13.2
DNS 16 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria
DNS 35 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria
DNF 42 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland
DNF 44 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 17.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012