Sign in Sign up

Eisenerz

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 192 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:04.0 29:04.0
2 341 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:30.1 + 26.1
3 1610 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 29:38.2 + 34.2
4 1312 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 29:43.7 + 39.7
5 123 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 29:44.8 + 40.8
6 1115 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:44.9 + 40.9
7 1214 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:52.2 + 48.2
8 1017 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 29:54.5 + 50.5
9 453 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 29:58.9 + 54.9
10 2413 David Pommer 1993 Austria 30:05.1 + 01:01.1
11 434 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:07.2 + 01:03.2
12 824 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 30:11.7 + 01:07.7
13 625 Takuya Kaga 1994 Japan 30:12.7 + 01:08.7
14 528 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 30:15.5 + 01:11.5
15 386 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:15.9 + 01:11.9
16 3411 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 30:21.7 + 01:17.7
17 418 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 30:24.0 + 01:20.0
18 1421 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 30:34.1 + 01:30.1
19 331 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 30:36.7 + 01:32.7
20 485 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 30:38.0 + 01:34.0
21 477 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 30:39.9 + 01:35.9
22 632 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 30:47.2 + 01:43.2
23 3219 Samuel Guy 1990 France 30:52.0 + 01:48.0
24 2422 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 30:52.4 + 01:48.4
25 835 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 30:56.7 + 01:52.7
26 3418 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 30:56.9 + 01:52.9
27 3816 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 31:00.2 + 01:56.2
28 509 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 31:03.5 + 01:59.5
29 2727 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 31:05.2 + 02:01.2
30 3129 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 31:14.4 + 02:10.4
31 242 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 31:22.1 + 02:18.1
32 3826 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 31:30.2 + 02:26.2
33 1838 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 31:38.7 + 02:34.7
34 1940 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 31:44.1 + 02:40.1
35 347 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 31:48.2 + 02:44.2
36 3333 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 31:51.1 + 02:47.1
37 3434 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 31:55.6 + 02:51.6
38 5520 Brett Denney 1990 USA 31:57.3 + 02:53.3
39 1943 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 32:12.0 + 03:08.0
40 4141 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 32:31.2 + 03:27.2
41 5630 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 32:50.0 + 03:46.0
42 5437 Toshihisa Denda 1993 Japan 32:56.9 + 03:52.9
43 2348 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 33:05.9 + 04:01.9
44 1450 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 33:11.2 + 04:07.2
45 4346 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 33:15.4 + 04:11.4
46 2749 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 33:21.1 + 04:17.1
47 4945 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 33:32.1 + 04:28.1
48 5244 Tyler Smith 1993 USA 33:40.9 + 04:36.9
49 6136 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 33:55.0 + 04:51.0
50 2453 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 33:55.7 + 04:51.7
51 5739 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 33:56.1 + 04:52.1
52 4652 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 34:13.7 + 05:09.7
53 1755 Alen Turjak 1992 Slovenia 34:27.1 + 05:23.1
54 5751 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 35:36.9 + 06:32.9
55 5954 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 36:04.6 + 07:00.6
56 5257 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 36:37.0 + 07:33.0
57 6056 Valerii Morozov 1994 Ukraine 37:17.8 + 08:13.8
DSQ 27 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine
DNS 30 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany
DNS 62 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia
DNS 63 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA
DNF 19 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland
DNF 50 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Eisenerz
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012