Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 146 Truls Sųnstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:03.7 25:03.7
2 194 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 25:08.9 + 05.2
3 323 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 25:09.2 + 05.5
4 167 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 25:09.5 + 05.8
5 422 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 25:09.9 + 06.2
6 519 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 25:11.2 + 07.5
7 132 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:27.7 + 24.0
8 293 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 25:29.2 + 25.5
9 1214 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 25:29.3 + 25.6
10 1215 Samuel Guy 1990 France 25:30.9 + 27.2
11 322 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 25:34.3 + 30.6
12 239 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 25:36.4 + 32.7
13 295 Michael Ward 1992 USA 25:38.0 + 34.3
14 361 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 25:39.5 + 35.8
15 2212 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:40.4 + 36.7
16 728 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 25:48.3 + 44.6
17 1125 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 25:55.0 + 51.3
18 237 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 25:57.6 + 53.9
19 1424 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 25:59.5 + 55.8
20 2913 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 26:00.5 + 56.8
21 929 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 26:00.8 + 57.1
22 1030 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:08.9 + 01:05.2
23 2617 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:18.3 + 01:14.6
24 1827 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 26:21.8 + 01:18.1
25 408 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 26:32.9 + 01:29.2
26 840 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 26:34.1 + 01:30.4
27 4010 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 26:35.4 + 01:31.7
28 3220 Jo˛e Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 26:37.4 + 01:33.7
29 1736 Clifford Field 1992 USA 26:49.8 + 01:46.1
30 3718 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 26:50.9 + 01:47.2
31 3920 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 27:01.4 + 01:57.7
32 2831 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:01.6 + 01:57.9
33 2635 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 27:13.7 + 02:10.0
34 543 Alen Turjak 1992 Slovenia 27:14.7 + 02:11.0
35 2041 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 27:22.8 + 02:19.1
36 4511 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 27:23.1 + 02:19.4
37 3434 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 27:34.4 + 02:30.7
38 2142 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 27:38.8 + 02:35.1
39 3833 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:42.0 + 02:38.3
40 3439 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 27:42.6 + 02:38.9
41 4238 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 28:16.1 + 03:12.4
42 4716 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 28:23.6 + 03:19.9
43 4626 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 28:32.5 + 03:28.8
44 2444 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 28:39.2 + 03:35.5
45 2545 Stanisław Biela 1994 Poland 28:55.8 + 03:52.1
46 4446 Mikhail Schilkov 1992 Russia 30:23.1 + 05:19.4
47 4247 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan 31:35.6 + 06:31.9
48 4848 Mustafa Öztasyonar 1993 Turkey 35:19.1 + 10:15.4
DNS Nikita Maladsou 1996 Belarus

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS95/10Km
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Sunday 8.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012