Sign in Sign up

Salt Lake City UT

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 154 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 26:42.5 26:42.5
2 98 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 26:44.9 + 02.4
3 183 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 26:47.2 + 04.7
4 615 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:09.0 + 26.5
5 814 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 27:12.7 + 30.2
6 1311 Samuel Guy 1990 France 27:19.7 + 37.2
7 361 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:22.4 + 39.9
8 312 Brett Denney 1990 USA 27:23.4 + 40.9
9 235 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 27:27.7 + 45.2
10 256 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 27:30.2 + 47.7
11 424 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 27:37.0 + 54.5
12 622 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 27:41.0 + 58.5
13 134 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:46.6 + 01:04.1
14 230 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 27:52.9 + 01:10.4
15 532 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:15.1 + 01:32.6
16 1126 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 28:16.2 + 01:33.7
17 2912 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 28:16.4 + 01:33.9
18 3310 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 28:16.9 + 01:34.4
19 2020 Yohei Takao 1989 Japan 28:18.7 + 01:36.2
20 1328 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 28:23.7 + 01:41.2
21 1925 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:25.9 + 01:43.4
22 3413 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 28:38.2 + 01:55.7
23 3217 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 28:38.3 + 01:55.8
24 399 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:39.9 + 01:57.4
25 339 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 28:41.0 + 01:58.5
26 1531 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 28:41.1 + 01:58.6
27 2818 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 28:42.1 + 01:59.6
28 2127 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 28:48.5 + 02:06.0
29 1036 Yu Koyama 1988 Japan 28:54.4 + 02:11.9
30 1235 Thomas Faller 1991 Germany 28:55.4 + 02:12.9
31 3419 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 29:09.2 + 02:26.7
32 4016 Michael Ward 1992 USA 29:16.1 + 02:33.6
33 2333 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 29:22.5 + 02:40.0
34 1740 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 29:28.1 + 02:45.6
35 2237 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 29:38.0 + 02:55.5
36 4123 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 29:45.5 + 03:03.0
37 4320 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 29:46.7 + 03:04.2
38 2938 Tyler Smith 1993 USA 30:01.0 + 03:18.5
39 2642 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 30:22.9 + 03:40.4
40 487 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 30:25.6 + 03:43.1
41 3843 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 31:08.4 + 04:25.9
42 4729 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 31:16.4 + 04:33.9
43 4441 Sergei Semenov 1989 Russia 31:25.5 + 04:43.0
44 3744 Sergei Proshin 1991 Russia 31:48.9 + 05:06.4
45 2647 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 32:16.4 + 05:33.9
46 4246 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 32:44.7 + 06:02.2
47 4645 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 33:06.0 + 06:23.5
DSQ Markus Förster 1988 Germany
DNS Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada
DNS Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada
DNS 45 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Salt Lake City UT
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 14.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012