Sign in Sign up

Salt Lake City UT

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 281 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:25.6 26:25.6
2 97 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 26:42.5 + 16.9
3 118 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 26:47.4 + 21.8
4 253 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 26:53.2 + 27.6
5 127 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:07.7 + 42.1
6 199 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 27:16.6 + 51.0
7 1715 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 27:24.0 + 58.4
8 285 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 27:24.0 + 58.4
9 286 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 27:28.1 + 01:02.5
10 225 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:28.3 + 01:02.7
11 324 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:31.9 + 01:06.3
12 1913 Samuel Guy 1990 France 27:35.0 + 01:09.4
13 1119 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:35.9 + 01:10.3
14 434 Michael Ward 1992 USA 27:39.1 + 01:13.5
15 3411 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:44.2 + 01:18.6
16 1121 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 27:47.3 + 01:21.7
17 3712 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 27:49.6 + 01:24.0
18 482 Brett Denney 1990 USA 27:54.5 + 01:28.9
19 3713 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 28:05.0 + 01:39.4
20 434 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 28:21.0 + 01:55.4
21 732 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 28:21.7 + 01:56.1
22 1030 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 28:22.0 + 01:56.4
23 4117 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 28:22.5 + 01:56.9
24 1629 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 28:29.4 + 02:03.8
25 4418 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 28:38.4 + 02:12.8
26 4910 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:39.1 + 02:13.5
27 2823 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 28:41.1 + 02:15.5
28 4120 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 28:42.3 + 02:16.7
29 1433 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:42.4 + 02:16.8
30 3322 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:43.9 + 02:18.3
31 1931 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 28:53.4 + 02:27.8
32 2826 Yohei Takao 1989 Japan 28:54.4 + 02:28.8
33 2436 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 29:25.2 + 02:59.6
34 2735 Sergei Semenov 1989 Russia 29:25.8 + 03:00.2
35 1441 Thomas Faller 1991 Germany 29:40.5 + 03:14.9
36 4628 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 29:49.0 + 03:23.4
37 1940 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 29:53.7 + 03:28.1
38 3937 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 29:54.2 + 03:28.6
39 3638 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 30:05.7 + 03:40.1
40 843 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 30:14.4 + 03:48.8
41 3939 Clifford Field 1992 USA 30:15.0 + 03:49.4
42 5116 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 30:29.3 + 04:03.7
43 4542 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 31:43.7 + 05:18.1
DSQ 19 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia
DSQ 34 Sergei Proshin 1991 Russia
DSQ 5 Markus Förster 1988 Germany
DSQ 6 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 47 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland
DNF 17 Yu Koyama 1988 Japan
DNF 25 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada
DNF 50 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Salt Lake City UT
Nation USA
Date Sunday 11.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012