Sign in Sign up

Salt Lake City UT

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 130 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 22:23.7 22:23.7
2 262 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 22:33.4 + 09.7
3 127 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 22:35.3 + 11.6
4 89 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 22:35.5 + 11.8
5 146 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 22:36.6 + 12.9
6 154 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 22:36.6 + 12.9
7 243 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 22:48.3 + 24.6
8 218 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 22:56.3 + 32.6
9 814 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 23:00.3 + 36.6
10 421 Brett Denney 1990 USA 23:01.0 + 37.3
11 326 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 23:12.0 + 48.3
12 1915 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 23:24.8 + 01:01.1
13 405 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 23:25.5 + 01:01.8
14 625 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 23:25.9 + 01:02.2
15 234 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:26.3 + 01:02.6
16 1220 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 23:26.4 + 01:02.7
17 1023 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 23:33.0 + 01:09.3
18 533 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 23:46.2 + 01:22.5
19 2617 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 23:48.0 + 01:24.3
20 1622 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 23:48.9 + 01:25.2
21 3512 Samuel Guy 1990 France 23:48.9 + 01:25.2
22 3413 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 23:49.1 + 01:25.4
23 2819 Yohei Takao 1989 Japan 23:52.4 + 01:28.7
24 4610 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 24:10.5 + 01:46.8
25 2527 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 24:13.2 + 01:49.5
26 1135 Yu Koyama 1988 Japan 24:15.2 + 01:51.5
27 1628 Markus Förster 1988 Germany 24:16.9 + 01:53.2
28 1629 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 24:18.0 + 01:54.3
29 740 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 24:23.0 + 01:59.3
30 4218 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 24:23.5 + 01:59.8
31 1932 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 24:24.7 + 02:01.0
32 3824 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 24:32.0 + 02:08.3
33 2831 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 24:34.7 + 02:11.0
33 4521 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 24:34.7 + 02:11.0
35 2137 Sergei Semenov 1989 Russia 24:46.7 + 02:23.0
36 5011 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 24:49.2 + 02:25.5
37 447 Thomas Faller 1991 Germany 24:50.5 + 02:26.8
38 3536 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 25:08.2 + 02:44.5
39 2841 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 25:16.5 + 02:52.8
40 3838 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 25:17.5 + 02:53.8
41 2842 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 25:23.8 + 03:00.1
42 3343 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 25:40.1 + 03:16.4
43 2844 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 25:40.8 + 03:17.1
44 2149 Clifford Field 1992 USA 25:52.2 + 03:28.5
45 4839 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 26:04.1 + 03:40.4
46 4046 Sergei Proshin 1991 Russia 26:07.2 + 03:43.5
47 4445 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 26:17.6 + 03:53.9
48 5116 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 26:27.7 + 04:04.0
49 4748 Tyler Smith 1993 USA 26:41.4 + 04:17.7
50 4950 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 29:06.6 + 06:42.9
DSQ 35 Michael Ward 1992 USA

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Salt Lake City UT
Nation USA
Date Friday 9.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012