Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 56 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 25:46.1 25:46.1
2 210 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 25:47.6 + 01.5
3 117 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 25:47.7 + 01.6
4 124 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 26:12.2 + 26.1
5 713 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 26:13.4 + 27.3
6 117 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 26:16.0 + 29.9
7 620 Samuel Guy 1990 France 26:18.5 + 32.4
8 429 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:33.0 + 46.9
9 1022 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 26:38.2 + 52.1
10 726 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland 26:39.1 + 53.0
11 261 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:39.5 + 53.4
12 1511 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 26:41.1 + 55.0
13 203 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 26:42.4 + 56.3
14 1318 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 26:44.5 + 58.4
15 179 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 26:47.7 + 01:01.6
16 242 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 26:48.6 + 01:02.5
17 1616 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:52.9 + 01:06.8
18 248 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 26:59.3 + 01:13.2
19 355 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:22.6 + 01:36.5
20 1727 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 27:23.8 + 01:37.7
21 3012 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 27:24.7 + 01:38.6
22 2919 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 27:31.6 + 01:45.5
23 336 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 27:33.3 + 01:47.2
24 1731 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 27:34.1 + 01:48.0
25 2128 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 27:35.6 + 01:49.5
26 1433 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 27:36.0 + 01:49.9
27 2225 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:37.0 + 01:50.9
28 3215 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:37.0 + 01:50.9
29 2823 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 27:38.0 + 01:51.9
30 3414 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:38.0 + 01:51.9
31 3724 Brett Denney 1990 USA 28:19.1 + 02:33.0
32 3632 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 28:36.3 + 02:50.2
33 2237 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:45.8 + 02:59.7
34 3830 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 28:54.9 + 03:08.8
35 3921 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:13.2 + 03:27.1
36 3138 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 29:33.2 + 03:47.1
37 3239 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 29:41.0 + 03:54.9
38 4034 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 30:08.4 + 04:22.3
39 4135 Michael Ward 1992 USA 31:20.4 + 05:34.3
DNS 9 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway
DNF 26 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 2.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013