Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 91 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:46.8 28:46.8
2 39 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 29:00.2 + 13.4
3 214 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 29:29.1 + 42.3
4 516 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 29:56.4 + 01:09.6
5 126 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:58.6 + 01:11.8
6 421 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 30:00.5 + 01:13.7
7 196 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 30:01.5 + 01:14.7
8 1115 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:35.8 + 01:49.0
9 228 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 30:38.0 + 01:51.2
10 628 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 30:47.3 + 02:00.5
11 284 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:52.7 + 02:05.9
12 257 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 30:56.1 + 02:09.3
13 1613 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 31:00.3 + 02:13.5
14 323 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 31:05.5 + 02:18.7
15 1518 Severi Taipale 1998 Finland 31:13.2 + 02:26.4
16 1323 Samuel Guy 1990 France 31:23.1 + 02:36.3
17 1230 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:26.3 + 02:39.5
18 835 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 31:35.0 + 02:48.2
19 1329 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 31:42.0 + 02:55.2
20 2119 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 31:43.7 + 02:56.9
21 2022 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 31:47.2 + 03:00.4
22 2417 Theo Hannon 1993 France 31:55.4 + 03:08.6
23 2612 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 31:58.8 + 03:12.0
24 736 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 32:10.9 + 03:24.1
25 1832 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 32:19.0 + 03:32.2
26 1734 Ben Berend 1995 USA 32:23.7 + 03:36.9
27 405 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 32:27.4 + 03:40.6
28 412 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 32:31.7 + 03:44.9
29 3710 David Pommer 1993 Austria 32:32.9 + 03:46.1
30 1038 Anselmi Ilola 1995 Finland 32:40.8 + 03:54.0
31 3811 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 32:59.8 + 04:13.0
32 3124 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 33:01.9 + 04:15.1
33 2927 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 33:08.6 + 04:21.8
34 3620 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 33:22.0 + 04:35.2
35 3425 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 33:35.1 + 04:48.3
36 2337 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 34:01.8 + 05:15.0
37 4231 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 35:08.2 + 06:21.4
38 2940 Nikita Oks 1994 Russia 35:32.8 + 06:46.0
39 4433 Stephan Baetz 1993 Germany 35:45.1 + 06:58.3
40 2741 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 36:20.3 + 07:33.5
41 4539 Rauno Loit 1995 Estonia 37:11.4 + 08:24.6
DNS 33 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia
DNS 39 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA
DNS 43 Alexey Seregin 1991 Russia
DNF 35 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 14.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014