Sign in Sign up

Eisenerz

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 84 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:13.2 24:13.2
2 131 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 24:14.9 + 01.7
3 67 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 24:17.5 + 04.3
4 76 David Pommer 1993 Austria 24:20.3 + 07.1
5 95 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:24.3 + 11.1
6 210 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 24:29.8 + 16.6
7 253 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 24:37.0 + 23.8
8 272 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 24:39.7 + 26.5
9 132 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 24:50.9 + 37.7
10 323 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:59.5 + 46.3
11 228 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 25:03.8 + 50.6
12 524 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:06.1 + 52.9
13 1312 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 25:07.9 + 54.7
14 927 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 25:30.1 + 01:16.9
15 1718 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:30.3 + 01:17.1
16 3011 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 25:38.8 + 01:25.6
17 429 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 25:42.5 + 01:29.3
18 1529 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 25:43.3 + 01:30.1
19 3213 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 25:45.5 + 01:32.3
20 3016 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 25:46.5 + 01:33.3
21 3214 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 25:47.6 + 01:34.4
22 2225 Samuel Guy 1990 France 25:49.9 + 01:36.7
23 3217 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 25:51.9 + 01:38.7
24 345 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:54.8 + 01:41.6
25 3615 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 25:55.8 + 01:42.6
26 2728 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 25:58.2 + 01:45.0
27 1931 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 26:02.6 + 01:49.4
28 3819 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 26:07.0 + 01:53.8
29 3621 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 26:07.7 + 01:54.5
30 3820 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 26:08.5 + 01:55.3
31 2034 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 26:21.8 + 02:08.6
32 2039 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 26:27.6 + 02:14.4
33 1742 Theo Hannon 1993 France 26:29.9 + 02:16.7
34 1643 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 26:30.8 + 02:17.6
35 948 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 26:40.0 + 02:26.8
36 2641 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 26:41.0 + 02:27.8
37 2244 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland 26:41.3 + 02:28.1
38 3536 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:46.9 + 02:33.7
39 4926 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 26:58.0 + 02:44.8
40 2747 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 26:58.8 + 02:45.6
41 4035 Brett Denney 1990 USA 26:59.1 + 02:45.9
42 4730 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 27:02.9 + 02:49.7
43 4446 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:32.0 + 03:18.8
44 952 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 27:36.3 + 03:23.1
45 5233 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 27:36.6 + 03:23.4
46 5722 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 27:39.4 + 03:26.2
47 4349 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:41.0 + 03:27.8
48 5237 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 27:45.6 + 03:32.4
49 5238 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 27:46.7 + 03:33.5
50 5240 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 27:49.0 + 03:35.8
51 4551 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 28:44.6 + 04:31.4
52 5150 Severi Taipale 1998 Finland 29:05.5 + 04:52.3
53 4853 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 29:06.0 + 04:52.8
54 4554 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 29:31.5 + 05:18.3
55 4155 Michal Pytel 1995 Poland 29:48.9 + 05:35.7
56 5656 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 31:07.5 + 06:54.3
57 5857 Oleh Vilivchuk 1993 Ukraine 31:56.4 + 07:43.2
58 5059 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan 32:40.3 + 08:27.1
59 5958 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 33:33.5 + 09:20.3
60 6060 Andrey Semidotskiy 1993 Kazakhstan 38:29.7 + 14:16.5

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Eisenerz
Nation Austria
Date Friday 21.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014