Sign in Sign up

Salt Lake City UT

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 33 Bill Demong 1980 USA 21:51.8 21:51.8
2 52 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 21:52.0 + 00.2
3 136 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 22:20.6 + 28.8
4 107 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 22:22.9 + 31.1
5 119 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 22:34.6 + 42.8
6 264 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 22:41.9 + 50.1
7 331 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 22:47.9 + 56.1
8 1513 Samuel Guy 1990 France 22:53.1 + 01:01.3
9 1611 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 22:53.2 + 01:01.4
10 305 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 22:53.4 + 01:01.6
11 821 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 23:03.5 + 01:11.7
12 722 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 23:03.7 + 01:11.9
13 1914 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 23:04.4 + 01:12.6
14 425 Ben Berend 1995 USA 23:04.6 + 01:12.8
15 1915 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 23:05.3 + 01:13.5
16 318 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 23:05.9 + 01:14.1
17 2712 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 23:18.1 + 01:26.3
18 2418 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 23:23.2 + 01:31.4
19 399 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 23:31.2 + 01:39.4
20 929 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 23:32.1 + 01:40.3
21 1327 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 23:34.3 + 01:42.5
22 2816 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 23:34.8 + 01:43.0
23 534 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 23:46.7 + 01:54.9
24 1033 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 23:47.7 + 01:55.9
25 4210 Michael Ward 1992 USA 23:47.8 + 01:56.0
26 1630 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:48.3 + 01:56.5
27 2824 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 23:50.0 + 01:58.2
28 1831 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 23:50.4 + 01:58.6
29 3220 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 23:50.9 + 01:59.1
30 2232 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 24:01.2 + 02:09.4
31 3423 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 24:01.2 + 02:09.4
32 3817 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 24:01.7 + 02:09.9
33 2136 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 24:17.4 + 02:25.6
34 141 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 24:37.6 + 02:45.8
35 3435 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 24:48.9 + 02:57.1
36 2537 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 24:49.1 + 02:57.3
37 4328 Tyler Smith 1993 USA 24:54.4 + 03:02.6
38 4426 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 24:55.5 + 03:03.7
39 2240 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:21.2 + 02:29.4
40 1043 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 25:32.5 + 03:40.7
41 3739 Jean Charl Pretorius 1996 Canada 25:52.9 + 04:01.1
42 3942 Spencer Knickerbocker 1992 USA 26:17.1 + 04:25.3
43 4638 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 26:37.7 + 04:45.9
44 4146 Rogan Reid 1997 Canada 27:11.5 + 05:19.7
45 4545 Stanislav Dubrovsky 1974 Russia 27:30.0 + 05:38.2
46 4744 Valerii Morozov 1994 Ukraine 28:11.0 + 06:19.2
DNS 36 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Salt Lake City UT
Nation USA
Date Tuesday 17.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014