Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 39 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:28.3 26:28.3
2 47 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:41.3 + 13.0
3 214 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 26:44.3 + 16.0
4 75 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:05.5 + 37.2
5 116 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:19.1 + 50.8
6 515 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 27:22.5 + 54.2
7 122 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:27.6 + 59.3
8 222 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:33.5 + 01:05.2
9 144 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:35.6 + 01:07.3
10 1011 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 27:36.1 + 01:07.8
11 241 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 27:36.7 + 01:08.4
12 213 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:38.6 + 01:10.3
13 1213 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 27:54.2 + 01:25.9
14 918 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:10.9 + 01:42.6
15 1519 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 28:39.5 + 02:11.2
16 1320 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 28:49.8 + 02:21.5
17 1917 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:04.6 + 02:36.3
18 2016 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:07.8 + 02:39.5
19 2811 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 29:25.1 + 02:56.8
20 1623 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 29:29.2 + 03:00.9
21 629 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 29:32.9 + 03:04.6
22 831 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 29:57.3 + 03:29.0
23 1827 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 30:06.5 + 03:38.2
24 318 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 30:12.8 + 03:44.5
25 2726 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 30:38.0 + 04:09.7
26 3021 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:38.8 + 04:10.5
27 1730 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 30:47.1 + 04:18.8
28 2925 Theo Hannon 1993 France 30:54.4 + 04:26.1
29 2628 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 31:36.4 + 05:08.1
30 2532 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 31:47.9 + 05:19.6
31 3310 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 32:00.0 + 05:31.7
32 3224 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 32:20.9 + 05:52.6
33 2333 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 32:31.3 + 06:03.0
34 3434 Raikho Heide 1990 Estonia 40:57.5 + 14:29.2

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 28.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015