Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-12 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 53:57.6 53:57.6
1 1-22 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 53:57.6 53:57.6
1 1-32 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 53:57.6 53:57.6
1 1-42 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 53:57.6 53:57.6
2 3-11 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 54:02.1 + 04.5
2 3-21 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 54:02.1 + 04.5
2 3-31 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 54:02.1 + 04.5
2 3-41 David Welde 1994 Germany 54:02.1 + 04.5
3 4-13 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 55:10.3 + 01:12.7
3 4-23 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 55:10.3 + 01:12.7
3 4-33 Sigmund Kielland 1995 Norway 55:10.3 + 01:12.7
3 4-43 Emil Vilhelmsen 1994 Norway 55:10.3 + 01:12.7
4 2-14 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 55:37.6 + 01:40.0
4 2-24 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 55:37.6 + 01:40.0
4 2-34 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 55:37.6 + 01:40.0
4 2-44 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 55:37.6 + 01:40.0
5 9-15 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 58:27.7 + 04:30.1
5 9-25 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 58:27.7 + 04:30.1
5 9-35 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 58:27.7 + 04:30.1
5 9-45 Tom Balland 1995 France 58:27.7 + 04:30.1
6 10-16 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 59:20.3 + 05:22.7
6 10-26 Maksim Kipin 1994 Russia 59:20.3 + 05:22.7
6 10-36 Nikita Oks 1994 Russia 59:20.3 + 05:22.7
6 10-46 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 59:20.3 + 05:22.7
7 7-18 Krystian Gryczuk 1994 Poland 59:39.1 + 05:41.5
7 7-28 Michal Pytel 1995 Poland 59:39.1 + 05:41.5
7 7-38 Jan Łowisz 1995 Poland 59:39.1 + 05:41.5
7 7-48 Marcin Budz 1994 Poland 59:39.1 + 05:41.5
8 8-17 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 60:10.7 + 06:13.1
8 8-27 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 60:10.7 + 06:13.1
8 8-37 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 60:10.7 + 06:13.1
8 8-47 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 60:10.7 + 06:13.1
9 6-19 Jasper Good 1996 USA 60:39.5 + 06:41.9
9 6-29 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 60:39.5 + 06:41.9
9 6-39 Ben Berend 1995 USA 60:39.5 + 06:41.9
9 6-49 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 60:39.5 + 06:41.9
10 5-110 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 61:13.0 + 07:15.4
10 5-210 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 61:13.0 + 07:15.4
10 5-310 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 61:13.0 + 07:15.4
10 5-410 Shota Horigome 1994 Japan 61:13.0 + 07:15.4
DNS Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia
DNS Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia
DNS Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia
DNS Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Team HS106/4x5Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 2.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014