Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 74 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:47.1 29:47.1
2 84 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:51.1 + 04.0
3 106 David Welde 1994 Germany 30:19.4 + 32.3
4 281 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 30:20.5 + 33.4
5 183 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 30:25.5 + 38.4
6 302 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 30:34.1 + 47.0
7 99 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 31:06.6 + 01:19.5
8 128 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 31:14.1 + 01:27.0
9 1413 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 31:33.9 + 01:46.8
10 321 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 31:39.8 + 01:52.7
11 131 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 31:44.0 + 01:56.9
12 2611 Sigmund Kielland 1995 Norway 31:52.5 + 02:05.4
13 297 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 31:52.6 + 02:05.5
14 3310 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 32:05.4 + 02:18.3
15 3212 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 32:06.3 + 02:19.2
16 232 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 32:12.7 + 02:25.6
17 2216 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 32:12.8 + 02:25.7
18 3415 Emil Vilhelmsen 1994 Norway 32:36.5 + 02:49.4
19 1722 Shota Horigome 1994 Japan 32:49.8 + 03:02.7
20 3617 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 33:08.9 + 03:21.8
21 1129 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 33:22.0 + 03:34.9
22 1328 Jan Lowisz 1995 Poland 33:22.9 + 03:35.8
23 4614 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 33:26.8 + 03:39.7
24 1626 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 33:28.7 + 03:41.6
25 542 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 33:47.8 + 04:00.7
26 1534 Ben Berend 1995 USA 33:55.7 + 04:08.6
27 4419 Marcin Budz 1994 Poland 34:05.1 + 04:18.0
28 4320 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 34:09.0 + 04:21.9
29 3527 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 34:10.0 + 04:22.9
30 4718 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 34:10.7 + 04:23.6
31 2137 Michal Pytel 1995 Poland 34:19.6 + 04:32.5
32 2039 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 34:27.6 + 04:40.5
33 4024 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 34:29.2 + 04:42.1
34 4225 Jasper Good 1996 USA 34:36.3 + 04:49.2
35 2440 Jean Charl Pretorius 1996 Canada 34:36.8 + 04:49.7
36 4130 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 34:45.7 + 04:58.6
37 4823 Tom Balland 1995 France 35:11.7 + 05:24.6
38 3938 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 35:13.4 + 05:26.3
39 2744 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 35:17.4 + 05:30.3
40 3545 Dmitriy Zharkov 1994 Russia 35:17.5 + 05:30.4
41 3741 Nikita Oks 1994 Russia 35:17.7 + 05:30.6
42 448 Tomas Vancura 1996 Czech Republic 35:22.3 + 05:35.2
43 3843 Rauno Loit 1995 Estonia 35:36.9 + 05:49.8
44 5036 Krystian Gryczuk 1994 Poland 36:11.1 + 06:24.0
45 1949 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 36:34.5 + 06:47.4
46 5435 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 36:53.2 + 07:06.1
47 5533 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 36:53.8 + 07:06.7
48 2350 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 37:04.0 + 07:16.9
49 3151 Nicholas Madden 1996 USA 37:42.9 + 07:55.8
50 5346 Valerii Morozov 1994 Ukraine 38:10.4 + 08:23.3
51 5147 Karl Mustjogi 1995 Estonia 38:26.6 + 08:39.5
52 4552 Rogan Reid 1997 Canada 39:01.8 + 09:14.7
53 4953 Ainar Pikk 1998 Estonia 42:51.8 + 13:04.7
54 5254 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 43:46.1 + 13:59.0
DNS 6 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNF 56 Evelin Mitev 1998 Bulgaria

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 30.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014