Sign in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 146 Junshiro Kobayashi 1991 Japan 12:55.4 12:55.4
2 227 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 13:04.3 + 08.9
3 512 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 13:11.0 + 15.6
4 156 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 13:30.1 + 34.7
5 194 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 13:30.2 + 34.8
6 911 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 13:30.7 + 35.3
7 615 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 13:32.2 + 36.8
8 321 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 13:39.3 + 43.9
9 169 Samuel Guy 1990 France 13:39.3 + 43.9
10 187 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 13:39.4 + 44.0
11 724 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 13:42.5 + 47.1
12 445 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 13:43.0 + 47.6
13 1118 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 13:48.8 + 53.4
14 1025 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 13:51.6 + 56.2
15 1219 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 13:52.8 + 57.4
16 830 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 13:54.1 + 58.7
17 351 Michael Brandner 1991 Austria 13:54.9 + 59.5
18 2210 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 14:02.4 + 01:07.0
19 2413 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 14:15.7 + 01:20.3
20 2117 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 14:16.9 + 01:21.5
21 1434 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 14:18.7 + 01:23.3
22 338 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 14:22.6 + 01:27.2
23 1735 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 14:24.2 + 01:28.8
24 2322 Michael Ward 1992 USA 14:24.7 + 01:29.3
25 2516 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 14:26.5 + 01:31.1
26 1344 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland 14:34.3 + 01:38.9
27 2626 Hiroyuki Tanaka 1991 Japan 14:35.8 + 01:40.4
28 413 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 14:37.7 + 01:42.3
29 2914 Thomas Egger Riedmueller 1990 Austria 14:39.9 + 01:44.5
30 442 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 14:40.0 + 01:44.6
31 2738 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 15:02.0 + 02:06.6
32 2050 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland 15:05.3 + 02:09.9
33 3628 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 15:05.4 + 02:10.0
34 475 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 15:10.6 + 02:15.2
35 3041 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 15:15.9 + 02:20.5
36 3439 Clifford Field 1992 USA 15:16.0 + 02:20.6
37 3142 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 15:18.9 + 02:23.5
38 3936 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 15:26.7 + 02:31.3
39 4033 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 15:32.9 + 02:37.5
40 3849 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 15:44.0 + 02:48.6
41 4240 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 15:48.9 + 02:53.5
42 3554 Ruslan Korukin 1990 Russia 16:05.6 + 03:10.2
43 4637 Jean-Louis Arnould 1990 France 16:07.1 + 03:11.7
44 5121 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 16:09.6 + 03:14.2
45 4547 Stanislaw Biela 1994 Poland 16:16.5 + 03:21.1
46 5329 Barrett Martineau 1991 Canada 16:29.9 + 03:34.5
47 2860 Vasyl Zhurakivskyy 1991 Ukraine 16:37.1 + 03:41.7
48 5520 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 16:39.5 + 03:44.1
49 5048 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 16:43.2 + 03:47.8
50 5731 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 16:56.5 + 04:01.1
51 5632 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 16:57.8 + 04:02.4
52 4356 Lars Grossen 1990 Switzerland 16:58.8 + 04:03.4
53 4953 Sergei Proshin 1991 Russia 17:05.0 + 04:09.6
54 3762 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus 17:34.9 + 04:39.5
55 4858 Jesse Jaeaeskelaeinen 1990 Finland 17:43.5 + 04:48.1
56 5259 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 18:05.5 + 05:10.1
57 6123 Romain Jacquier 1991 France 18:05.7 + 05:10.3
58 6043 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 18:25.2 + 05:29.8
59 5952 Chanon Pretorius 1993 Canada 18:45.8 + 05:50.4
60 5461 Aliaksei Baldzin 1993 Belarus 18:58.6 + 06:03.2
61 6257 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 20:00.9 + 07:05.5
62 6355 Uladzimir Kudrevich 1992 Belarus 20:22.2 + 07:26.8
63 5863 Yauheny Myskaniuk 1991 Belarus 21:38.0 + 08:42.6

Info

What WJC 2010
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 27.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010