Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-11 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 35:44.4 35:44.4
1 1-21 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 35:44.4 35:44.4
1 1-31 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 35:44.4 35:44.4
2 3-14 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 36:21.8 + 37.4
2 3-24 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 36:21.8 + 37.4
2 3-34 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 36:21.8 + 37.4
3 2-15 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 36:21.8 + 37.4
3 2-25 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 36:21.8 + 37.4
3 2-35 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 36:21.8 + 37.4
4 4-19 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
4 4-29 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
4 4-39 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
5 10-12 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
5 10-22 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
5 10-32 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
6 5-18 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 37:25.1 + 01:40.7
6 5-28 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 37:25.1 + 01:40.7
6 5-38 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 37:25.1 + 01:40.7
7 11-13 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 37:27.5 + 01:43.1
7 11-23 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 37:27.5 + 01:43.1
7 11-33 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 37:27.5 + 01:43.1
8 7-16 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 37:32.2 + 01:47.8
8 7-26 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 37:32.2 + 01:47.8
8 7-36 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 37:32.2 + 01:47.8
9 6-17 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 37:36.4 + 01:52.0
9 6-27 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 37:36.4 + 01:52.0
9 6-37 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 37:36.4 + 01:52.0
10 8-111 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 38:05.7 + 02:21.3
10 8-211 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 38:05.7 + 02:21.3
10 8-311 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 38:05.7 + 02:21.3
11 12-110 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 38:47.0 + 03:02.6
11 12-210 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 38:47.0 + 03:02.6
11 12-310 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 38:47.0 + 03:02.6
12 14-112 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 40:31.7 + 04:47.3
12 14-212 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 40:31.7 + 04:47.3
12 14-312 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 40:31.7 + 04:47.3
13 13-113 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia 42:11.9 + 06:27.5
13 13-213 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 42:11.9 + 06:27.5
13 13-313 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 42:11.9 + 06:27.5
DNF 9-1 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNF 9-2 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy
DNF 9-3 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team K120/3x5km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 14.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004