Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 35:44.4 35:44.4
1 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 35:44.4 35:44.4
1 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 35:44.4 35:44.4
2 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 36:12.8 + 28.4
2 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 36:21.8 + 37.4
2 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 36:21.8 + 37.4
3 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 36:21.8 + 37.4
3 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 36:21.8 + 37.4
3 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 36:21.8 + 37.4
4 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
4 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
4 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
5 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
5 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
5 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 37:19.4 + 01:35.0
6 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 37:25.1 + 01:40.7
6 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 37:25.1 + 01:40.7
6 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 37:25.1 + 01:40.7
7 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 37:27.5 + 01:43.1
7 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 37:27.5 + 01:43.1
7 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 37:27.5 + 01:43.1
8 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 37:32.2 + 01:47.8
8 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 37:32.2 + 01:47.8
8 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 37:32.2 + 01:47.8
9 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 37:36.4 + 01:52.0
9 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 37:36.4 + 01:52.0
9 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 37:36.4 + 01:52.0
10 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 38:05.7 + 02:21.3
10 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 38:05.7 + 02:21.3
10 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 38:05.7 + 02:21.3
11 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 38:47.0 + 03:02.6
11 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 38:47.0 + 03:02.6
11 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 38:47.0 + 03:02.6
12 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 40:31.7 + 04:47.3
12 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 40:31.7 + 04:47.3
12 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 40:31.7 + 04:47.3
13 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia 42:11.9 + 06:27.5
13 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 42:11.9 + 06:27.5
13 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 42:11.9 + 06:27.5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team K120/3x5km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 14.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004