Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 141 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 17:47.5 17:47.5
2 45 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 17:51.4 + 03.9
3 28 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 17:56.5 + 09.0
4 242 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 18:12.4 + 24.9
5 223 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 18:15.1 + 27.6
6 317 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 18:17.9 + 30.4
7 164 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 18:19.1 + 31.6
8 911 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 18:31.8 + 44.3
9 1014 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 18:38.3 + 50.8
10 1115 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 18:40.4 + 52.9
11 1610 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 18:42.2 + 54.7
12 297 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 18:53.3 + 01:05.8
13 1320 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 18:58.1 + 01:10.6
14 627 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 19:00.4 + 01:12.9
15 1422 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 19:01.5 + 01:14.0
16 137 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 19:01.9 + 01:14.4
17 2513 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 19:03.6 + 01:16.1
18 2219 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 19:10.9 + 01:23.4
19 436 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 19:13.6 + 01:26.1
20 731 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 19:14.8 + 01:27.3
21 2918 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 19:22.6 + 01:35.1
22 429 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 19:25.9 + 01:38.4
23 3812 Marcel Hoehlig 1979 Germany 19:26.6 + 01:39.1
24 1630 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 19:29.6 + 01:42.1
25 2921 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 19:31.2 + 01:43.7
26 1135 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 19:31.5 + 01:44.0
27 1929 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 19:33.0 + 01:45.5
28 4018 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 19:35.7 + 01:48.2
29 2528 Michal Psenko 1982 Slovakia 19:41.0 + 01:53.5
30 2925 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 19:43.0 + 01:55.5
31 2036 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 19:54.5 + 02:07.0
32 3924 Stephan Muenchmeyer 1980 Germany 19:58.4 + 02:10.9
33 4026 Alexej Barannikov 1975 Russia 20:04.4 + 02:16.9
34 740 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 20:07.3 + 02:19.8
35 3633 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 20:08.0 + 02:20.5
36 3534 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 20:09.4 + 02:21.9
37 4523 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 20:13.9 + 02:26.4
38 542 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 20:14.8 + 02:27.3
39 4432 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 20:29.5 + 02:42.0
40 2938 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan 20:36.3 + 02:48.8
41 2839 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 20:45.8 + 02:58.3
42 2941 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 20:54.7 + 03:07.2
DNS 21 David Zauner 1985 Austria
DNS 27 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNS 46 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland
DNS 47 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia
DNS 48 Andrej Jezersek 1982 Slovenia
DNF 37 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint K90/7.5km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 10.Jan, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004