Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 120 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 36:02.2 36:02.2
2 75 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 36:55.8 + 53.6
3 58 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 37:08.8 + 01:06.6
4 322 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 37:20.6 + 01:18.4
5 230 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 37:25.7 + 01:23.5
6 181 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 37:27.4 + 01:25.2
7 96 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 37:28.6 + 01:26.4
8 1112 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 38:15.0 + 02:12.8
9 223 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 38:16.6 + 02:14.4
10 428 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 38:26.7 + 02:24.5
11 1217 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 38:29.4 + 02:27.2
12 1019 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 38:32.3 + 02:30.1
13 1518 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 38:59.7 + 02:57.5
14 322 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 39:03.6 + 03:01.4
15 631 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 39:04.4 + 03:02.2
16 1324 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 39:18.6 + 03:16.4
17 2114 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 39:40.7 + 03:38.5
18 277 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 39:44.2 + 03:42.0
19 344 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 39:45.1 + 03:42.9
20 2021 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 39:46.5 + 03:44.3
21 833 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 39:51.3 + 03:49.1
22 2315 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 39:54.8 + 03:52.6
23 2412 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 39:56.0 + 03:53.8
24 2910 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany 40:05.5 + 04:03.3
25 2711 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 40:09.9 + 04:07.7
26 3016 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 40:24.7 + 04:22.5
27 339 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 40:26.7 + 04:24.5
28 1436 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 40:56.1 + 04:53.9
29 1932 Alexej Barannikov 1975 Russia 40:57.5 + 04:55.3
30 2529 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 41:21.8 + 05:19.6
31 3526 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 43:06.9 + 07:04.7
32 3625 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 43:13.8 + 07:11.6
33 3827 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia 43:53.7 + 07:51.5
34 3923 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan 44:07.9 + 08:05.7
35 3634 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia 44:28.3 + 08:26.1
36 4035 Frédéric Baud 1975 France 45:49.4 + 09:47.2
DSQ 17 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DNS 16 Espen Rian 1981 Norway
DNS 26 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway
DNS 31 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway
DNF 41 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway
DNF 42 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada
DNF 43 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland
DNF 44 Nicolas Bal 1978 France
DNF 45 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
DNF 46 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA
DNF 47 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen K120/15km
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 30.Dec, 2003
Calendar 2003/2004