Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 215 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 35:55.1 35:55.1
2 141 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 36:24.8 + 29.7
3 319 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 36:29.0 + 33.9
4 138 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 36:32.4 + 37.3
5 117 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 37:27.3 + 01:32.2
6 527 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 37:31.3 + 01:36.2
7 624 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 37:38.0 + 01:42.9
8 436 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 37:46.2 + 01:51.1
9 174 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 37:54.5 + 01:59.4
10 720 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 38:04.0 + 02:08.9
11 1011 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 38:11.2 + 02:16.1
12 205 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 38:27.8 + 02:32.7
13 333 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 38:39.9 + 02:44.8
14 835 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 38:46.0 + 02:50.9
15 1513 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 39:03.5 + 03:08.4
16 276 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 39:07.3 + 03:12.2
17 1324 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 39:14.0 + 03:18.9
18 1240 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 39:29.6 + 03:34.5
19 1823 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 39:46.6 + 03:51.5
20 2121 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 39:51.6 + 03:56.5
21 946 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 39:57.5 + 04:02.4
22 1637 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 40:02.9 + 04:07.8
23 432 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 40:09.1 + 04:14.0
24 2330 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan 40:19.0 + 04:23.9
25 3014 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 40:22.1 + 04:27.0
26 3217 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 40:33.7 + 04:38.6
27 2433 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 40:36.1 + 04:41.0
28 2828 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 40:38.2 + 04:43.1
29 1939 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 40:39.5 + 04:44.4
30 2629 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 40:39.8 + 04:44.7
31 3126 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 40:43.1 + 04:48.0
32 3616 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 40:44.8 + 04:49.7
33 3518 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 40:47.2 + 04:52.1
34 3910 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 41:06.7 + 05:11.6
35 2542 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 41:18.5 + 05:23.4
36 4112 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 41:26.1 + 05:31.0
37 429 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany 41:46.3 + 05:51.2
38 2944 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 41:57.9 + 06:02.8
39 3441 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 42:00.7 + 06:05.6
40 2147 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 42:29.6 + 06:34.5
41 3745 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 42:29.6 + 06:34.5
42 4432 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 42:51.4 + 06:56.3
43 4722 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 44:10.7 + 08:15.6
44 488 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 44:16.8 + 08:21.7
45 4643 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 45:17.6 + 09:22.5
46 4931 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 45:29.1 + 09:34.0
47 3848 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 45:45.5 + 09:50.4
48 5034 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia 45:55.3 + 10:00.2
DNF 40 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia
DNF 45 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/15km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 27.Nov, 2004
Calendar 2004/2005