Sign in Sign up

Rupholdning

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 191 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 20:23.6 20:23.6
2 103 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 20:33.1 + 09.5
3 120 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 20:40.7 + 17.1
4 78 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 20:46.3 + 22.7
5 512 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 20:51.3 + 27.7
6 222 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 20:51.8 + 28.2
7 285 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 21:14.0 + 50.4
8 423 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 21:14.9 + 51.3
9 352 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 21:15.5 + 51.9
10 916 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 21:15.9 + 52.3
11 256 Bill Demong 1980 USA 21:16.8 + 53.2
12 329 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 21:18.6 + 55.0
13 1513 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 21:20.7 + 57.1
14 526 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 21:22.9 + 59.3
15 364 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 21:28.6 + 01:05.0
16 1717 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 21:33.0 + 01:09.4
17 279 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 21:35.3 + 01:11.7
18 1918 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 21:35.4 + 01:11.8
19 828 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 21:36.7 + 01:13.1
20 1127 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 21:42.7 + 01:19.1
21 2421 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 21:52.2 + 01:28.6
22 387 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 21:53.6 + 01:30.0
23 2224 Marcel Hoehlig 1979 Germany 21:55.0 + 01:31.4
24 1830 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 22:02.0 + 01:38.4
25 3215 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 22:02.2 + 01:38.6
26 3219 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 22:05.2 + 01:41.6
27 2925 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 22:09.5 + 01:45.9
28 1632 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:10.9 + 01:47.3
29 1238 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 22:13.9 + 01:50.3
30 3714 Francois Braud 1986 France 22:14.5 + 01:50.9
31 4111 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 22:16.9 + 01:53.3
32 1437 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 22:17.8 + 01:54.2
33 1339 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 22:18.5 + 01:54.9
34 2633 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 22:31.6 + 02:08.0
35 4310 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 22:35.3 + 02:11.7
36 3036 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 22:46.7 + 02:23.1
37 3434 Jens Kaufmann 1984 Germany 22:49.5 + 02:25.9
38 3931 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 22:54.3 + 02:30.7
39 3140 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 23:02.2 + 02:38.6
40 2141 David Zauner 1985 Austria 23:27.2 + 03:03.6
41 4235 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 23:30.4 + 03:06.8
DNF 23 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNF 40 Damjan Vtic 1985 Slovenia
DNF 44 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint HS128/7.5km
Host Rupholdning
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 3.Jan, 2006
Calendar 2005/2006