Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 181 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 37:59.7 37:59.7
2 133 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 38:06.9 + 07.2
3 264 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 39:14.5 + 01:14.8
4 420 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 39:15.6 + 01:15.9
5 127 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 39:16.6 + 01:16.9
6 328 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 39:24.0 + 01:24.3
7 179 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 39:56.4 + 01:56.7
8 342 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 39:59.8 + 02:00.1
9 335 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 40:01.7 + 02:02.0
10 1014 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 40:02.8 + 02:03.1
11 719 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 40:03.3 + 02:03.6
12 917 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 40:05.2 + 02:05.5
13 821 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 40:11.5 + 02:11.8
14 523 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 40:11.9 + 02:12.2
15 237 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 40:12.2 + 02:12.5
16 1216 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 40:14.8 + 02:15.1
17 626 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 40:22.9 + 02:23.2
18 328 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 40:34.0 + 02:34.3
19 2411 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 40:42.9 + 02:43.2
20 2112 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 40:43.9 + 02:44.2
21 376 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 40:46.8 + 02:47.1
22 2313 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 40:50.9 + 02:51.2
23 357 Bill Demong 1980 USA 40:56.1 + 02:56.4
24 1624 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 41:03.2 + 03:03.5
25 2415 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 41:06.3 + 03:06.6
26 1530 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 41:18.0 + 03:18.3
27 3110 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 41:22.6 + 03:22.9
28 2025 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 41:25.3 + 03:25.6
29 1432 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 41:28.3 + 03:28.6
30 1836 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 42:11.2 + 04:11.5
31 2734 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 42:39.4 + 04:39.7
32 2833 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 42:43.4 + 04:43.7
33 1141 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 42:44.2 + 04:44.5
34 4018 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 42:54.3 + 04:54.6
35 2239 Jens Kaufmann 1984 Germany 42:58.9 + 04:59.2
36 3829 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 43:25.4 + 05:25.7
37 3931 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 43:36.8 + 05:37.1
38 2940 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 43:51.6 + 05:51.9
39 3638 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 44:18.4 + 06:18.7
40 4335 François Braud 1986 France 44:38.3 + 06:38.6
41 3042 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 45:07.7 + 07:08.0
42 4422 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 45:34.8 + 07:35.1
DNS 42 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan
DNF 41 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/15km
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 30.Dec, 2005
Calendar 2005/2006