Sign in Sign up

Sapporo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 58 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 38:35.6
2 82 Bill Demong 1980 USA 38:44.1
3 213 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 38:44.3
4 318 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 39:34.9
5 173 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 39:42.8
6 241 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 39:51.6
7 119 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 39:52.3
8 427 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 40:14.2
9 214 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 40:25.6
10 186 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 40:34.3
11 626 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 40:50.2
12 725 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 41:01.6
13 2011 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 41:03.5
14 2110 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 41:06.0
15 142 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 41:35.0
16 1323 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 41:47.0
17 2314 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 41:50.3
18 1521 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 41:59.0
19 1430 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 42:15.6
20 1033 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 42:17.9
21 3212 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 42:19.5
22 2816 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 42:31.2
23 3015 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 42:32.2
24 417 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 42:57.1
25 2722 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 43:01.6
26 3119 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 43:03.7
27 941 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 43:04.0
28 445 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 43:19.2
29 3720 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 43:51.9
30 2639 Francois Braud 1986 France 44:05.4
31 3528 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 44:10.9
32 3331 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 44:10.9
33 1245 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 44:12.1
34 3824 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 44:16.0
35 2937 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 44:17.2
36 1843 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 44:17.8
37 3929 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 44:39.2
38 1547 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 45:05.5
39 3340 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 45:17.6
40 4034 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 45:22.8
41 4717 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 45:34.7
42 4236 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 45:51.7
43 3644 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 45:57.3
44 4337 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 46:01.2
45 4535 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 46:11.0
46 4632 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 46:43.8
47 5046 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 50:47.9
48 49 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped
49 52 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan Lapped
DNF 25 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia
DNF 48 Anton Kankenov 1987 Kazakhstan
DNF 51 Alexandr Gurin 1988 Kazakhstan
What VM 2007
Discipline Gundersen HS100/15km
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Saturday 3.Mar, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007