Sign in Sign up

Sapporo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 91 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 17:40.2 17:40.2
2 82 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 17:40.5 + 00.3
3 124 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 18:09.7 + 29.5
4 218 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 18:15.4 + 35.2
5 107 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 18:32.3 + 52.1
6 514 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 18:38.1 + 57.9
7 515 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 18:38.4 + 58.2
8 516 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 18:38.8 + 58.6
9 430 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 18:58.1 + 01:17.9
10 335 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 18:58.7 + 01:18.5
11 138 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 19:10.5 + 01:30.3
12 1511 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 19:25.1 + 01:44.9
13 203 Bill Demong 1980 USA 19:26.1 + 01:45.9
14 1326 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 19:37.7 + 01:57.5
15 1233 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 19:41.6 + 02:01.4
16 1717 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 19:44.2 + 02:04.0
17 1138 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 19:46.8 + 02:06.6
18 2112 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 19:50.1 + 02:09.9
19 1628 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 19:55.6 + 02:15.4
20 1823 Francois Braud 1986 France 19:59.6 + 02:19.4
21 1827 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 20:02.1 + 02:21.9
22 259 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 20:24.6 + 02:44.4
23 286 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 20:25.4 + 02:45.2
24 2419 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 20:28.5 + 02:48.3
25 2710 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 20:32.7 + 02:52.5
26 354 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 20:40.0 + 02:59.8
27 2234 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 20:44.6 + 03:04.4
28 3213 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 20:50.0 + 03:09.8
29 2622 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 20:50.1 + 03:09.9
30 3620 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 21:25.0 + 03:44.8
31 3431 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 21:25.6 + 03:45.4
32 3337 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 21:44.4 + 04:04.2
33 385 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 21:44.4 + 04:04.2
34 2339 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 21:58.2 + 04:18.0
35 3732 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 22:23.8 + 04:43.6
36 2940 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia 22:26.5 + 04:46.3
37 3141 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 22:29.7 + 04:49.5
38 3925 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 22:33.8 + 04:53.6
39 4121 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 22:43.0 + 05:02.8
40 4036 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:07.5 + 05:27.3
41 4329 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 23:19.8 + 05:39.6
42 42 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
43 46 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
44 44 Anton Kankenov 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
45 45 Alexandr Gurin 1988 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
DNS 30 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA
DNS 47 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline Sprint HS134/7.5km
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Friday 23.Feb, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007