Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 46 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:29.0 25:29.0
2 212 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:33.8 + 04.8
3 119 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:33.9 + 04.9
4 511 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:43.1 + 14.1
5 94 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 25:44.0 + 15.0
6 67 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 25:51.5 + 22.5
7 162 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:51.8 + 22.8
8 222 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 25:52.2 + 23.2
9 341 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:57.5 + 28.5
10 203 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:00.2 + 31.2
11 1015 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:14.3 + 45.3
12 1117 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:23.0 + 54.0
13 268 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 26:31.7 + 01:02.7
14 305 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:32.4 + 01:03.4
15 2114 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:32.9 + 01:03.9
16 830 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:38.3 + 01:09.3
17 1124 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 26:41.9 + 01:12.9
18 1526 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 26:48.9 + 01:19.9
19 2913 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:49.5 + 01:20.5
20 319 Florian Pinel 1985 France 26:50.1 + 01:21.1
21 1626 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:50.9 + 01:21.9
22 1629 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 26:53.7 + 01:24.7
23 2228 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 27:06.9 + 01:37.9
24 3710 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:10.7 + 01:41.7
25 2531 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:14.5 + 01:45.5
26 1133 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 27:19.6 + 01:50.6
27 1635 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 27:26.5 + 01:57.5
28 3523 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:28.4 + 01:59.4
29 3818 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:29.4 + 02:00.4
30 3916 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 27:36.5 + 02:07.5
31 3625 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 27:39.5 + 02:10.5
32 4120 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:53.4 + 02:24.4
33 3332 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 28:02.3 + 02:33.3
34 2736 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 28:03.7 + 02:34.7
35 2437 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 28:05.6 + 02:36.6
36 1138 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 28:12.4 + 02:43.4
37 4221 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:14.4 + 02:45.4
38 2739 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:43.3 + 03:14.3
39 641 David Zauner 1985 Austria 29:08.5 + 03:39.5
40 2240 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 29:09.2 + 03:40.2
41 4334 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 29:38.0 + 04:09.0
42 4042 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 32:12.0 + 06:43.0
DNS 32 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 7.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009